Campi a Noleggio

Noleggio Impianto

Vuoi affittare un campo?

Chiama al 320 1792232

Buon Compleanno a:

Italia MARCO GUIDOTTI
... Compie 23 anni
oggi 20. Febbraio 2017
Italia LUCA CACIOLI
... Compie 27 anni
oggi 20. Febbraio 2017
Italia GIACOMO CACIOLI
... Compie 27 anni
oggi 20. Febbraio 2017
Italia MASSIMO PINTORE
... Compie 43 anni
oggi 20. Febbraio 2017

Prossime Gare C5M

Campo: Sancat C5 Datum Lun, 20 Feb Beginn 20:00
FC REDOX C5 FIRENZE -:-

Campo: Time Out c5 Datum Lun, 20 Feb Beginn 20:00
SPARTAK POGGETT GS RAGNONI -:-

Campo: PonteGreve1 Datum Lun, 20 Feb Beginn 21:00
CIRCOLOCO PLATYNUM UNITED -:-

Campo: Time Out c5 Datum Lun, 20 Feb Beginn 21:00
AC FLORENCE FC CONTIGO PERU -:-

Campo: Sancat C5 Datum Lun, 20 Feb Beginn 21:00
AMICO PANE FC RESILIENZA -:-

Campo: Delta Campo 2 Datum Lun, 20 Feb Beginn 21:00
STEAUA OLD FLORENCE -:-

Campo: PonteGreve2 Datum Lun, 20 Feb Beginn 21:00
EINTRACHT LOWEN ASTON BIRRA -:-

Campo: IL GIGLIO Datum Lun, 20 Feb Beginn 21:30
DIE WESPEN ATL.RESILIENZA -:-

Campo: Time Out c5 Datum Lun, 20 Feb Beginn 22:00
MILADY GOLD FRATELLI BARçA -:-

Campo: PonteGreve2 Datum Lun, 20 Feb Beginn 22:00
FATECI SPAZIO OLD STYLE TEAM -:-

Prossime Gare C5F

Campo: PonteGreve1 Datum Lun, 20 Feb Beginn 22:00
BREAK BALLS X J T TEAM -:-

Campo: Delta Campo 2 Datum Mar, 21 Feb Beginn 21:00
SMARTISTS CS FIRENZE ROSS -:-

Campo: IL GIGLIO Datum Mar, 21 Feb Beginn 21:00
MONTEFIRIDOLFI UNIVERSO DONNA -:-

Campo: IL GIGLIO Datum Mar, 21 Feb Beginn 22:00
ELLEPI MIX team -:-

Campo: PonteGreve2 Datum Mar, 21 Feb Beginn 22:00
CRAL ATAF FEMMI LA QUERCE -:-

Campo: IL GIGLIO Datum Mer, 22 Feb Beginn 21:00
SAGITTAE FT FIRENZE BIANCO -:-

Campo: Delta Campo 2 Datum Mer, 22 Feb Beginn 21:00
MORELLINE FC MISS KAPPA -:-

Campo: Breda Datum Gio, 23 Feb Beginn 20:00
BREDA PISTOIESE BLU DEMON -:-

Campo: Delta Campo 2 Datum Gio, 23 Feb Beginn 21:00
PRATO TEAM PADDU -:-

Prossime Gare C7M

Campo: Due Strade Datum Lun, 20 Feb Beginn 20:00
REAL MENTE ANZI OLDIMPIA -:-

Campo: Sancat C7 1 Datum Lun, 20 Feb Beginn 20:30
ATL.COVERCIANO SS GAVINANA -:-

Campo: Due Strade Datum Lun, 20 Feb Beginn 21:00
FORNO PINTUCCI CF SAMBUCA JUNI -:-

Campo: Castello c7 1 Datum Lun, 20 Feb Beginn 21:00
SPORTING 2003 JOSHUA DRINKING -:-

Campo: Sancat C7 1 Datum Lun, 20 Feb Beginn 21:30
VULVARHAMPTON F HAMMERS C7 -:-

Campo: Sancat C7 2 Datum Lun, 20 Feb Beginn 21:30
CS SORGANE HERTA VERNELLO -:-

Campo: Castello c7 1 Datum Lun, 20 Feb Beginn 22:00
GLI SPARTANI PARIS SAN GENNA -:-

Campo: Due Strade Datum Lun, 20 Feb Beginn 22:00
FC PIGNONE A EM GALLO NERO -:-

Campo: S.Giusto C7 Datum Lun, 20 Feb Beginn 22:00
FC BRUNARDI 200 TASSISTI FIOREN -:-

Campo: PonteGreve3 Datum Lun, 20 Feb Beginn 22:00
PISTA FOOTBALL DINAMO FLORENTI -:-