Campi a Noleggio

Noleggio Impianto

Vuoi affittare un campo?

Chiama al 320 1792232

Buon Compleanno a:

Italia MARIO PALUSCHI
... Compie 22 anni
oggi 25. Aprile 2015
(* 25.04.1993)
Albania KICI MELKIOR
... Compie 27 anni
oggi 25. Aprile 2015
(* 25.04.1988)
Italia LORENZO ALBANI
... Compie 32 anni
oggi 25. Aprile 2015
(* 25.04.1983)
Italia GIACOMO BINAZZI
... Compie 35 anni
oggi 25. Aprile 2015
(* 25.04.1980)

Prossime Gare C5M

TOP SPORTIKA c5 Girone A 2014/2015 - Turno 5
Campo: Sancat C5 Datum Lun, 27 Apr Beginn 20:00
C5 REAL KABANA
KABANA
C5 REAL MARANGONI
REAL MARA
-:-

PROMOZIONE C5 Girone A 2014/2015 - Turno 5
Campo: S.Giusto c5 1 Datum Lun, 27 Apr Beginn 20:00
C5 CIRCOLOCO
CIRCO
C5 REAL CAMPINO
CAMPINO
-:-

PROMOZIONE C5 Girone B 2014/2015 - Turno 5
Campo: ZAMBRA Datum Lun, 27 Apr Beginn 20:00
C5 AMERICAN TEAM
AMERICAN
C5 FC JIMDORIA
JIMDORIA
-:-

Coppa Italia C5 Fase Provinciale Maschile 2014/15 - Giornata 10
Campo: ZAMBRA Datum Lun, 27 Apr Beginn 21:00
C5 FC DEVASTANTI
FC DEVA
C5 AC GIGLIO C5
GIGLIO
-:-

Campo: PonteGreve1 Datum Lun, 27 Apr Beginn 21:00
C5 RODA TEAM
RODA
C5 FC IMMIGRATI
IMMIGRATI
-:-

TOP SPORTIKA c5 Girone A 2014/2015 - Turno 5
Campo: Time Out c5 Datum Lun, 27 Apr Beginn 21:00
C5 FC FARAUEI
FARAUEI
C5 D.L. FIRENZE C5
D.L.FIRENZE
-:-

TOP SPORTIKA c5 Girone B 2014/2015 - Turno 5
Campo: Sancat C5 Datum Lun, 27 Apr Beginn 21:00
C5 90°MINUTO
90°MINUTO
C5 REAL CERVEZA
R.CERVEZA
-:-

ECCELLENZA c5 Girone A 2014/2015 - Turno 5
Campo: Viesseaux Datum Lun, 27 Apr Beginn 21:00
C5 BAMBA TEAM
BAMBA TEAM
C5 GS TEDALDA
TEDALDA
-:-

Coppa Italia C5 Fase Provinciale Maschile 2014/15 - Giornata 10
Campo: PonteGreve1 Datum Lun, 27 Apr Beginn 22:00
C5 ST.DONATO PARK RANGER
STD PARK
C5 FC ROTTWAILLER
ROTTWAILLER
-:-

Campo: ZAMBRA Datum Lun, 27 Apr Beginn 22:00
C5 GORI-LLAS
GORI-LLAS
C5 AIROLA CALCIO
AIROLA
-:-

Prossime Gare C5F

Campo: S.Giusto c5 1 Datum Lun, 27 Apr Beginn 21:00
C5F AC D'ERBA
AC D'ERBA
C5F ELLEPI
ELLEPI
-:-

Campo: PonteGreve2 Datum Lun, 27 Apr Beginn 21:00
C5F MONTERIDOLFI CALCIO
MONTERIDOLFI
C5F MAD COWS
MAD COWS
-:-

Campo: PonteGreve2 Datum Lun, 27 Apr Beginn 22:00
C5F SMARTISTS NUOVA ZAMBRA
SMARTIST
C5F SESTO NZ
SESTO NZ
-:-

Campo: S.Giusto c5 1 Datum Lun, 27 Apr Beginn 22:00
C5F CRAL ATAF FIRENZE C5
CRAL ATAF
C5F LE TURCHE
TURCHE
-:-

Campo: PonteGreve1 Datum Mar, 28 Apr Beginn 20:00
C5F PGS TORREGALLI
PGS
C5F NEW GARDEN
GARDEN
-:-

Campo: IL GIGLIO Datum Mar, 28 Apr Beginn 20:00
C5F SANCAT
SANCAT
C5F CSI IL CAMPINO
IL CAMPINO
-:-

Campo: PonteGreve1 Datum Mar, 28 Apr Beginn 21:00
C5F MIX TEAM
MIX
C5F SQUADRONE FC
SQUADRONE FC
-:-

Campo: ZAMBRA Datum Mar, 28 Apr Beginn 21:00
C5F LE MORELLINE FC
MORELLINE
C5F FC ATHENA
ATHENA
-:-

Campo: PonteGreve1 Datum Mar, 28 Apr Beginn 22:00
C5F LASTRIGIANA
LASTRI
C5F JOLLY FERRUCCIA
JOLLY
-:-

Campo: Delta Campo 2 Datum Gio, 30 Apr Beginn 21:00
C5F SS SIGNA
SIGNA
C5F NEW ATON GREEN
ATON
-:-

Prossime Gare C7M

Campo: Castello c7 1 Datum Lun, 27 Apr Beginn 20:00
C7 FC BRECCIA
BRECCIA
C7 STREET BOYS
STREET
-:-

Campo: Due Strade Datum Lun, 27 Apr Beginn 20:00
C7 PIGNONE A EMA
PIGNONE A EMA
C7 PGS TORREGALLI
TORREGALLI
-:-

Datum Lun, 27 Apr Beginn 20:00
RIPOSO
RIPOSO
C7 4 FITNESS PONTASSIEVE
4 FITNESS
-:-

Campo: Sancat C7 2 Datum Lun, 27 Apr Beginn 20:30
C7 RIVER PLAID
RIVER
C7 AC BANDINO PAP.VIAG.
BAN.PAP.VIA.
-:-

Campo: Sancat C7 1 Datum Lun, 27 Apr Beginn 20:30
C7 LA COMBRICCOLA D.F.
COMBRICCOLA
C7 DAGNENE SECCHE
DAGNENE
-:-

Campo: DLF C7 Campo 1 Datum Lun, 27 Apr Beginn 21:00
C7 FC CASABLANCA
CASABLANCA
C7 FLAMURTARI
FLAMUR
-:-

Campo: Due Strade Datum Lun, 27 Apr Beginn 21:00
C7 SCN I DIPLOMATI
I DIPLOMATI
C7 CM SCARSENAL
CM SCARSENAL
-:-

Campo: Castello c7 1 Datum Lun, 27 Apr Beginn 21:00
C7 FC DISCO EXCELSIOR
EXCELSIOR
C7 CRAL NUOVA PIGNONE
CRAL N. PIGNONE
-:-

Campo: Sancat C7 1 Datum Lun, 27 Apr Beginn 21:30
C7 I SOLITI IGNOTI
IGNOTI
C7 SORGANE
SORGANE
-:-

Campo: Sancat C7 2 Datum Lun, 27 Apr Beginn 21:30
C7 ATL.COVERCIANO
COVER
C7 AC DORCOPIO
DORCOPIO
-:-

Prossime Gare C11M


In Preparazione!