Calendario: CAMPIONATO C5 Femminile 17/18 Girone B

Print 

Turno 1

Martedì, 07.11.2017
Albereta 21:00 h MIX TEAM2 - 1CS FIRENZE Tabellino
PonteGreve1 22:00 h FUTSAL NEW GARDEN 0 - 2SAGITTAE FT Tabellino
Giovedì, 09.11.2017
Albereta 20:00 h MAD COWS-EVI-FT2 - 2LE MENSOLE Tabellino
Albereta 21:00 h ELLEPI6 - 0SANCAT Tabellino

Turno 2

Lunedì, 13.11.2017
Albereta 21:00 h SAGITTAE FT 5 - 6MAD COWS-EVI-FT Tabellino
Martedì, 14.11.2017
PonteGreve1 21:00 h CS FIRENZE5 - 1FUTSAL NEW GARDEN Tabellino
Giovedì, 16.11.2017
Sancat C5 21:00 h LE MENSOLE2 - 3ELLEPI Tabellino
Sancat C5 22:00 h SANCAT0 - 6MIX TEAM Tabellino

Turno 3

Lunedì, 20.11.2017
Albereta 22:00 h ELLEPI0 - 7SAGITTAE FT Tabellino
Martedì, 21.11.2017
Albereta 21:00 h MIX TEAM5 - 0LE MENSOLE Tabellino
Albereta 21:00 h CS FIRENZE6 - 0SANCAT Tabellino
Giovedì, 23.11.2017
Albereta 21:00 h FUTSAL NEW GARDEN 0 - 1MAD COWS-EVI-FT Tabellino

Turno 4

Martedì, 28.11.2017
Albereta 21:00 h MAD COWS-EVI-FT1 - 1ELLEPI Tabellino
Albereta 22:00 h SAGITTAE FT 1 - 9MIX TEAM Tabellino
Giovedì, 30.11.2017
Sancat C5 21:00 h LE MENSOLE1 - 12CS FIRENZE Tabellino
Sancat C5 22:00 h SANCAT0 - 6FUTSAL NEW GARDEN Tabellino

Turno 5

Martedì, 05.12.2017
PonteGreve2 21:00 h FUTSAL NEW GARDEN 2 - 0ELLEPI Tabellino
PonteGreve2 22:00 h CS FIRENZE2 - 1SAGITTAE FT Tabellino
Mercoledì, 06.12.2017
IL GIGLIO 21:30 h MIX TEAM4 - 0MAD COWS-EVI-FT Tabellino
Giovedì, 07.12.2017
Sancat C5 20:00 h SANCAT0 - 6LE MENSOLE Tabellino

Turno 6

Lunedì, 11.12.2017
Sancat C5 22:00 h SAGITTAE FT 6 - 0SANCAT Tabellino
Mercoledì, 13.12.2017
Albereta 21:00 h MAD COWS-EVI-FT0 - 10CS FIRENZE Tabellino
Albereta 22:00 h ELLEPI0 - 2MIX TEAM Tabellino
Giovedì, 14.12.2017
Albereta 22:00 h LE MENSOLE2 - 4FUTSAL NEW GARDEN Tabellino

Turno 7

Martedì, 19.12.2017
Sancat C5 20:00 h SANCAT0 - 6MAD COWS-EVI-FT Tabellino
PonteGreve1 21:00 h FUTSAL NEW GARDEN 0 - 4MIX TEAM Tabellino
Sancat C5 21:00 h LE MENSOLE1 - 6SAGITTAE FT Tabellino
Giovedì, 21.12.2017
PonteGreve1 21:00 h CS FIRENZE5 - 1ELLEPI Tabellino

Turno 8

Martedì, 09.01.2018
PonteGreve2 21:00 h CS FIRENZE2 - 4MIX TEAM Tabellino
PonteGreve2 22:00 h SAGITTAE FT 9 - 0FUTSAL NEW GARDEN Tabellino
Giovedì, 11.01.2018
Sancat C5 20:00 h LE MENSOLE5 - 1MAD COWS-EVI-FT Tabellino
Sancat C5 21:00 h SANCAT0 - 6ELLEPI Tabellino

Turno 9

Lunedì, 15.01.2018
Sancat C5 21:00 h MIX TEAM6 - 0SANCAT Tabellino
Martedì, 16.01.2018
Albereta 20:00 h MAD COWS-EVI-FT3 - 7SAGITTAE FT Tabellino
PonteGreve2 22:00 h FUTSAL NEW GARDEN 1 - 6CS FIRENZE Tabellino
Giovedì, 18.01.2018
Albereta 20:00 h ELLEPI0 - 0LE MENSOLE Tabellino

Turno 10

Martedì, 23.01.2018
Albereta 21:00 h MAD COWS-EVI-FT2 - 2FUTSAL NEW GARDEN Tabellino
Albereta 22:00 h SAGITTAE FT 6 - 1ELLEPI Tabellino
Giovedì, 25.01.2018
Albereta 21:00 h LE MENSOLE1 - 12MIX TEAM Tabellino
Sancat C5 21:00 h SANCAT0 - 6CS FIRENZE Tabellino

Turno 11

Martedì, 30.01.2018
Sancat C5 21:00 h CS FIRENZE6 - 0LE MENSOLE Tabellino
Albereta 21:00 h ELLEPI0 - 2MAD COWS-EVI-FT Tabellino
Albereta 22:00 h MIX TEAM4 - 1SAGITTAE FT Tabellino
Giovedì, 01.02.2018
PonteGreve1 21:00 h FUTSAL NEW GARDEN 6 - 0SANCAT Tabellino

Turno 12

Lunedì, 05.02.2018
Sancat C5 20:00 h LE MENSOLE6 - 0SANCAT Tabellino
Albereta 22:00 h MAD COWS-EVI-FT1 - 7MIX TEAM Tabellino
PonteGreve2 22:00 h SAGITTAE FT 3 - 6CS FIRENZE Tabellino
Martedì, 06.02.2018
PonteGreve2 22:00 h ELLEPI1 - 1FUTSAL NEW GARDEN Tabellino

Turno 13

Mercoledì, 07.02.2018
Sancat C5 21:00 h SANCAT0 - 6SAGITTAE FT Tabellino
Giovedì, 08.02.2018
Albereta 20:00 h MIX TEAM3 - 0ELLEPI Tabellino
Sancat C5 21:00 h FUTSAL NEW GARDEN 2 - 2LE MENSOLE Tabellino
Albereta 21:00 h CS FIRENZE8 - 0MAD COWS-EVI-FT Tabellino

Turno 14

Martedì, 13.02.2018
IL GIGLIO 20:00 h MAD COWS-EVI-FT6 - 0SANCAT Tabellino
Albereta 21:00 h SAGITTAE FT 10 - 0LE MENSOLE Tabellino
Giovedì, 15.02.2018
PonteGreve2 21:00 h ELLEPI0 - 5CS FIRENZE Tabellino
PonteGreve1 22:00 h MIX TEAM4 - 0FUTSAL NEW GARDEN Tabellino