Calendario: TOP C5 Femminile 2017/2018

Print 

Turno 1

Martedì, 27.02.2018
Albereta 22:00 h MIX TEAM3 - 4CS FIRENZE Tabellino

Turno 2

Lunedì, 05.03.2018
Quaracchi c1 21:00 h JOLLY FERRUCCIA2 - 1SMARTISTS Tabellino
Albereta 22:00 h MIX TEAM6 - 4LA FENICE#MOJITO Tabellino
Giovedì, 08.03.2018
PonteGreve2 21:00 h CS FIRENZE0 - 3BREAK BALLS & SVAMP Tabellino

Turno 3

Lunedì, 12.03.2018
PonteGreve2 21:00 h BREAK BALLS & SVAMP1 - 6JOLLY FERRUCCIA Tabellino
Mercoledì, 14.03.2018
C.T.E.Empoli 21:00 h AS CALCIO CERTALDO3 - 4MIX TEAM Tabellino
Giovedì, 15.03.2018
C.T.E.Empoli 21:00 h LA FENICE#MOJITO4 - 0CS FIRENZE Tabellino

Turno 4

Lunedì, 19.03.2018
Quaracchi c2 21:30 h SMARTISTS4 - 4BREAK BALLS & SVAMP Tabellino
PonteGreve1 22:00 h JOLLY FERRUCCIA4 - 2LA FENICE#MOJITO Tabellino
Martedì, 20.03.2018
PonteGreve1 22:00 h CS FIRENZE5 - 0AS CALCIO CERTALDO Tabellino

Turno 1

Giovedì, 22.03.2018
C.T.E.Empoli 21:00 h LA FENICE#MOJITO3 - 0SMARTISTS Tabellino

Turno 5

Lunedì, 26.03.2018
PonteGreve1 21:00 h BREAK BALLS & SVAMP6 - 5MIX TEAM Tabellino

Turno 1

C.T.E.Empoli 22:00 h AS CALCIO CERTALDO1 - 3JOLLY FERRUCCIA Tabellino

Turno 5

Martedì, 27.03.2018
Quaracchi c1 21:00 h SMARTISTS2 - 7CS FIRENZE Tabellino

Turno 6

Mercoledì, 04.04.2018
Quaracchi c1 22:00 h SMARTISTS2 - 1AS CALCIO CERTALDO Tabellino
Giovedì, 05.04.2018
PonteGreve1 21:00 h BREAK BALLS & SVAMP3 - 5LA FENICE#MOJITO Tabellino
PonteGreve1 22:00 h JOLLY FERRUCCIA3 - 2MIX TEAM Tabellino

Turno 7

Mercoledì, 11.04.2018
C.T.E.Empoli 21:00 h AS CALCIO CERTALDO2 - 3BREAK BALLS & SVAMP Tabellino
Giovedì, 12.04.2018
PonteGreve1 21:00 h CS FIRENZE1 - 6JOLLY FERRUCCIA Tabellino
Albereta 21:00 h MIX TEAM2 - 1SMARTISTS Tabellino

Turno 5

Lunedì, 16.04.2018
C.T.E.Empoli 22:00 h LA FENICE#MOJITO3 - 0AS CALCIO CERTALDO Tabellino

Turno 8

Mercoledì, 18.04.2018
PonteGreve2 22:00 h JOLLY FERRUCCIA5 - 4AS CALCIO CERTALDO Tabellino
Giovedì, 19.04.2018
PonteGreve1 21:00 h CS FIRENZE1 - 5MIX TEAM Tabellino
PonteGreve2 22:00 h SMARTISTS3 - 2LA FENICE#MOJITO Tabellino

Turno 9

Lunedì, 23.04.2018
Quaracchi c1 21:00 h SMARTISTS1 - 4JOLLY FERRUCCIA Tabellino
Giovedì, 26.04.2018
PonteGreve1 21:00 h BREAK BALLS & SVAMP4 - 3CS FIRENZE Tabellino
C.T.E.Empoli 21:00 h LA FENICE#MOJITO4 - 2MIX TEAM Tabellino

Turno 10

Giovedì, 03.05.2018
PonteGreve1 21:00 h JOLLY FERRUCCIA3 - 3BREAK BALLS & SVAMP Tabellino
PonteGreve1 22:00 h CS FIRENZE5 - 3LA FENICE#MOJITO Tabellino
Albereta 22:00 h MIX TEAM2 - 4AS CALCIO CERTALDO Tabellino

Turno 11

Lunedì, 07.05.2018
C.T.E.Empoli 22:00 h LA FENICE#MOJITO0 - 6JOLLY FERRUCCIA Tabellino
Mercoledì, 09.05.2018
C.T.E.Empoli 21:00 h AS CALCIO CERTALDO2 - 0CS FIRENZE Tabellino
Giovedì, 10.05.2018
PonteGreve1 21:00 h BREAK BALLS & SVAMP1 - 2SMARTISTS Tabellino

Turno 12

Lunedì, 14.05.2018
Albereta 21:00 h MIX TEAM3 - 4BREAK BALLS & SVAMP Tabellino
Martedì, 15.05.2018
PonteGreve1 21:00 h CS FIRENZE3 - 0SMARTISTS Tabellino
Mercoledì, 16.05.2018
C.T.E.Empoli 22:00 h AS CALCIO CERTALDO4 - 2LA FENICE#MOJITO Tabellino

Turno 13

Lunedì, 21.05.2018
Albereta 22:00 h MIX TEAM_ - _JOLLY FERRUCCIA Anteprima gara
Mercoledì, 23.05.2018
C.T.E.Empoli 21:00 h LA FENICE#MOJITO_ - _BREAK BALLS & SVAMP Anteprima gara
C.T.E.Empoli 22:00 h AS CALCIO CERTALDO_ - _SMARTISTS Anteprima gara

Turno 14

Lunedì, 28.05.2018
PonteGreve2 22:00 h BREAK BALLS & SVAMP_ - _AS CALCIO CERTALDO Anteprima gara
PonteGreve1 22:00 h JOLLY FERRUCCIA_ - _CS FIRENZE Anteprima gara
Martedì, 29.05.2018
Quaracchi c1 21:00 h SMARTISTS_ - _MIX TEAM Anteprima gara