Calendario: CAMPIONATO C5 2017/2018 Girone A Over 35

Print 

Turno 1

Lunedì, 06.11.2017
Time Out c5 21:00 h VIOLA TEAM9 - 7AC LUPI Tabellino
Martedì, 07.11.2017
PonteGreve2 20:00 h FRITTO MISTO 2.07 - 4GREVE BRIDGE Tabellino
PonteGreve2 21:00 h NEW SOTERO F.C.2 - 3BOCA SENIORS FC Tabellino
Mercoledì, 08.11.2017
PonteGreve2 20:00 h SELE-SAO2 - 10HOUSE OF MOUSE Tabellino
Giovedì, 09.11.2017
PonteGreve2 22:00 h AC LONGOBARDA4 - 11LILE 1997 Tabellino

Turno 2

Martedì, 14.11.2017
Albereta 21:00 h BOCA SENIORS FC5 - 3FRITTO MISTO 2.0 Tabellino
Albereta 22:00 h HOUSE OF MOUSE1 - 7VIOLA TEAM Tabellino
Mercoledì, 15.11.2017
PonteGreve2 20:00 h AC LUPI4 - 5NEW SOTERO F.C. Tabellino
Giovedì, 16.11.2017
PonteGreve2 21:00 h GREVE BRIDGE6 - 5AC LONGOBARDA Tabellino
PonteGreve1 22:00 h LILE 19973 - 5SELE-SAO Tabellino

Turno 3

Lunedì, 20.11.2017
PonteGreve2 20:00 h AC LONGOBARDA4 - 5SELE-SAO Tabellino
Time Out c5 22:00 h VIOLA TEAM3 - 5LILE 1997 Tabellino
Martedì, 21.11.2017
PonteGreve1 21:00 h NEW SOTERO F.C.5 - 3HOUSE OF MOUSE Tabellino
PonteGreve1 22:00 h GREVE BRIDGE0 - 2BOCA SENIORS FC Tabellino
Mercoledì, 22.11.2017
Quaracchi c1 20:00 h FRITTO MISTO 2.03 - 6AC LUPI Tabellino

Turno 4

Martedì, 28.11.2017
Albereta 20:00 h BOCA SENIORS FC7 - 3AC LONGOBARDA Tabellino
PonteGreve2 21:00 h SELE-SAO1 - 4VIOLA TEAM Tabellino
Mercoledì, 29.11.2017
PonteGreve1 20:00 h AC LUPI7 - 2GREVE BRIDGE Tabellino
Giovedì, 30.11.2017
Albereta 21:00 h HOUSE OF MOUSE0 - 1FRITTO MISTO 2.0 Tabellino
PonteGreve1 21:00 h LILE 19970 - 4NEW SOTERO F.C. Tabellino

Turno 5

Martedì, 05.12.2017
Quaracchi c2 21:30 h FRITTO MISTO 2.010 - 3LILE 1997 Tabellino
Mercoledì, 06.12.2017
Albereta 20:00 h BOCA SENIORS FC2 - 4AC LUPI Tabellino
Time Out c5 21:00 h NEW SOTERO F.C.4 - 1SELE-SAO Tabellino
PonteGreve2 21:00 h GREVE BRIDGE0 - 2HOUSE OF MOUSE Tabellino
Giovedì, 07.12.2017
PonteGreve1 22:00 h AC LONGOBARDA6 - 11VIOLA TEAM Tabellino

Turno 6

Lunedì, 11.12.2017
Time Out c5 22:00 h VIOLA TEAM6 - 2NEW SOTERO F.C. Tabellino
Martedì, 12.12.2017
PonteGreve1 20:00 h SELE-SAO2 - 14FRITTO MISTO 2.0 Tabellino
Mercoledì, 13.12.2017
PonteGreve2 21:00 h AC LUPI12 - 6AC LONGOBARDA Tabellino
Giovedì, 14.12.2017
Albereta 20:00 h HOUSE OF MOUSE5 - 2BOCA SENIORS FC Tabellino
PonteGreve1 22:00 h LILE 199711 - 5GREVE BRIDGE Tabellino

Turno 7

Martedì, 19.12.2017
PonteGreve1 20:00 h AC LONGOBARDA5 - 9NEW SOTERO F.C. Tabellino
Albereta 21:00 h BOCA SENIORS FC4 - 3LILE 1997 Tabellino
Quaracchi c1 22:00 h FRITTO MISTO 2.08 - 9VIOLA TEAM Tabellino
Mercoledì, 20.12.2017
PonteGreve1 20:00 h GREVE BRIDGE3 - 10SELE-SAO Tabellino
PonteGreve2 20:00 h AC LUPI4 - 4HOUSE OF MOUSE Tabellino

Turno 8

Lunedì, 08.01.2018
PonteGreve2 21:00 h LILE 19974 - 1AC LUPI Tabellino
PonteGreve1 22:00 h SELE-SAO7 - 0BOCA SENIORS FC Tabellino
Time Out c5 22:00 h VIOLA TEAM14 - 3GREVE BRIDGE Tabellino
Martedì, 09.01.2018
Quaracchi c1 20:00 h NEW SOTERO F.C.10 - 7FRITTO MISTO 2.0 Tabellino
Giovedì, 11.01.2018
Albereta 20:00 h HOUSE OF MOUSE4 - 7AC LONGOBARDA Tabellino

Turno 9

Lunedì, 15.01.2018
Time Out c5 21:00 h AC LUPI3 - 2SELE-SAO Tabellino
Martedì, 16.01.2018
PonteGreve2 20:00 h GREVE BRIDGE4 - 6NEW SOTERO F.C. Tabellino
Albereta 21:00 h HOUSE OF MOUSE3 - 5LILE 1997 Tabellino
Quaracchi c2 21:30 h AC LONGOBARDA6 - 11FRITTO MISTO 2.0 Tabellino
Albereta 22:00 h BOCA SENIORS FC5 - 7VIOLA TEAM Tabellino

Turno 10

Lunedì, 22.01.2018
Time Out c5 22:00 h AC LUPI5 - 8VIOLA TEAM Tabellino
Martedì, 23.01.2018
Olympus 20:30 h HOUSE OF MOUSE1 - 8SELE-SAO Tabellino
Olympus 21:30 h BOCA SENIORS FC0 - 5NEW SOTERO F.C. Tabellino
Mercoledì, 24.01.2018
PonteGreve2 21:00 h GREVE BRIDGE3 - 8FRITTO MISTO 2.0 Tabellino
Giovedì, 25.01.2018
PonteGreve2 21:00 h LILE 19972 - 2AC LONGOBARDA Tabellino

Turno 11

Lunedì, 29.01.2018
Quaracchi c1 20:30 h AC LONGOBARDA13 - 8GREVE BRIDGE Tabellino
Time Out c5 22:00 h VIOLA TEAM8 - 2HOUSE OF MOUSE Tabellino
Martedì, 30.01.2018
PonteGreve2 20:00 h FRITTO MISTO 2.05 - 6BOCA SENIORS FC Tabellino
Mercoledì, 31.01.2018
Time Out c5 21:00 h NEW SOTERO F.C.2 - 4AC LUPI Tabellino
Giovedì, 01.02.2018
PonteGreve2 22:00 h SELE-SAO6 - 4LILE 1997 Tabellino

Turno 12

Martedì, 06.02.2018
PonteGreve2 20:00 h SELE-SAO3 - 2AC LONGOBARDA Tabellino
Albereta 20:00 h BOCA SENIORS FC12 - 4GREVE BRIDGE Tabellino
Olympus 20:30 h HOUSE OF MOUSE5 - 4NEW SOTERO F.C. Tabellino
Mercoledì, 07.02.2018
Time Out c5 20:00 h AC LUPI4 - 10FRITTO MISTO 2.0 Tabellino
Giovedì, 08.02.2018
PonteGreve2 21:00 h LILE 19974 - 8VIOLA TEAM Tabellino

Turno 13

Lunedì, 12.02.2018
PonteGreve1 21:00 h AC LONGOBARDA7 - 6BOCA SENIORS FC Tabellino
Time Out c5 22:00 h VIOLA TEAM9 - 3SELE-SAO Tabellino
Martedì, 13.02.2018
PonteGreve2 21:00 h GREVE BRIDGE0 - 11AC LUPI Tabellino
PonteGreve1 22:00 h NEW SOTERO F.C.1 - 2LILE 1997 Tabellino
Giovedì, 15.02.2018
PonteGreve1 21:00 h FRITTO MISTO 2.07 - 0HOUSE OF MOUSE Tabellino

Turno 14

Lunedì, 19.02.2018
PonteGreve2 21:00 h VIOLA TEAM6 - 3AC LONGOBARDA Tabellino
Time Out c5 21:00 h AC LUPI3 - 8BOCA SENIORS FC Tabellino
Martedì, 20.02.2018
PonteGreve2 20:00 h SELE-SAO2 - 6NEW SOTERO F.C. Tabellino
Olympus 20:30 h HOUSE OF MOUSE7 - 1GREVE BRIDGE Tabellino
Giovedì, 22.02.2018
PonteGreve1 21:00 h LILE 19976 - 5FRITTO MISTO 2.0 Tabellino

Turno 15

Lunedì, 26.02.2018
PonteGreve2 21:00 h AC LONGOBARDA8 - 5AC LUPI Tabellino
Martedì, 27.02.2018
Fi Oveste c5 1 20:00 h FRITTO MISTO 2.06 - 5SELE-SAO Tabellino
Albereta 20:00 h BOCA SENIORS FC2 - 2HOUSE OF MOUSE Tabellino
PonteGreve1 22:00 h NEW SOTERO F.C.10 - 3VIOLA TEAM Tabellino

Turno 16

Lunedì, 05.03.2018
Time Out c5 22:00 h VIOLA TEAM7 - 6FRITTO MISTO 2.0 Tabellino
Martedì, 06.03.2018
PonteGreve2 20:00 h NEW SOTERO F.C.4 - 2AC LONGOBARDA Tabellino
Mercoledì, 07.03.2018
PonteGreve1 20:00 h SELE-SAO16 - 0GREVE BRIDGE Tabellino
Olympus 20:30 h HOUSE OF MOUSE0 - 6AC LUPI Tabellino
Giovedì, 08.03.2018
PonteGreve1 21:00 h LILE 19975 - 6BOCA SENIORS FC Tabellino

Turno 17

Lunedì, 12.03.2018
Albereta 21:00 h BOCA SENIORS FC3 - 4SELE-SAO Tabellino
Time Out c5 21:00 h AC LUPI2 - 1LILE 1997 Tabellino
Mercoledì, 14.03.2018
PonteGreve2 21:00 h FRITTO MISTO 2.07 - 4NEW SOTERO F.C. Tabellino
Giovedì, 15.03.2018
PonteGreve1 21:00 h AC LONGOBARDA10 - 5HOUSE OF MOUSE Tabellino
PonteGreve2 22:00 h GREVE BRIDGE0 - 6VIOLA TEAM Tabellino

Turno 18

Lunedì, 19.03.2018
Time Out c5 22:00 h VIOLA TEAM6 - 0BOCA SENIORS FC Tabellino
Martedì, 20.03.2018
Fi Oveste c5 1 20:00 h FRITTO MISTO 2.018 - 4AC LONGOBARDA Tabellino
Mercoledì, 21.03.2018
PonteGreve1 20:00 h SELE-SAO6 - 0AC LUPI Tabellino
Time Out c5 21:00 h NEW SOTERO F.C.5 - 3GREVE BRIDGE Tabellino
Giovedì, 22.03.2018
PonteGreve2 21:00 h LILE 19974 - 4HOUSE OF MOUSE Tabellino

Turno 15

Giovedì, 29.03.2018
PonteGreve1 21:00 h GREVE BRIDGE4 - 6LILE 1997 Tabellino

Tornei C5M