Calendario: CAMPIONATO C5 2017/2018 Girone B

Print 

Turno 1

Lunedì, 30.10.2017
PonteGreve1 20:00 h DELTA PSI3 - 7AC DOSIO Tabellino
PonteGreve2 21:00 h ATLETICO PE'NULLA3 - 9GS LEGATORIA CIOLLI Tabellino
PonteGreve2 22:00 h AC FIORUCCI5 - 8EINTRACLIT C5 Tabellino
PonteGreve1 22:00 h MILADY GOLD5 - 4#PIPPO BAUDO Tabellino
Venerdì, 03.11.2017
PonteGreve2 21:00 h GLI ERMELLINI2 - 10POGGIO SUGHERA Tabellino

Turno 2

Mercoledì, 08.11.2017
PonteGreve2 21:00 h GS LEGATORIA CIOLLI9 - 5AC FIORUCCI Tabellino
PonteGreve1 21:00 h #PIPPO BAUDO8 - 4ATLETICO PE'NULLA Tabellino
PonteGreve1 22:00 h POGGIO SUGHERA8 - 3MILADY GOLD Tabellino
PonteGreve1 22:00 h EINTRACLIT C59 - 3DELTA PSI Tabellino
Venerdì, 10.11.2017
PonteGreve1 21:00 h AC DOSIO5 - 2GLI ERMELLINI Tabellino

Turno 3

Mercoledì, 15.11.2017
PonteGreve1 21:00 h DELTA PSI4 - 4GS LEGATORIA CIOLLI Tabellino
PonteGreve2 21:00 h AC FIORUCCI7 - 5#PIPPO BAUDO Tabellino
PonteGreve2 22:00 h MILADY GOLD4 - 1ATLETICO PE'NULLA Tabellino
Giovedì, 16.11.2017
PonteGreve2 22:00 h POGGIO SUGHERA5 - 7AC DOSIO Tabellino
Venerdì, 17.11.2017
PonteGreve1 22:00 h GLI ERMELLINI3 - 3EINTRACLIT C5 Tabellino

Turno 4

Martedì, 21.11.2017
PonteGreve1 22:00 h AC DOSIO5 - 6MILADY GOLD Tabellino
Mercoledì, 22.11.2017
PonteGreve1 21:00 h GS LEGATORIA CIOLLI8 - 3GLI ERMELLINI Tabellino
PonteGreve2 21:00 h ATLETICO PE'NULLA2 - 7AC FIORUCCI Tabellino
PonteGreve2 22:00 h EINTRACLIT C57 - 3POGGIO SUGHERA Tabellino
Venerdì, 24.11.2017
PonteGreve2 22:00 h #PIPPO BAUDO8 - 2DELTA PSI Tabellino

Turno 5

Lunedì, 27.11.2017
PonteGreve1 20:00 h POGGIO SUGHERA3 - 6GS LEGATORIA CIOLLI Tabellino
PonteGreve1 22:00 h DELTA PSI9 - 9ATLETICO PE'NULLA Tabellino
Martedì, 28.11.2017
PonteGreve1 22:00 h AC DOSIO2 - 4EINTRACLIT C5 Tabellino
Mercoledì, 29.11.2017
PonteGreve1 22:00 h MILADY GOLD6 - 5AC FIORUCCI Tabellino
Venerdì, 01.12.2017
PonteGreve1 22:00 h GLI ERMELLINI3 - 4#PIPPO BAUDO Tabellino

Turno 6

Lunedì, 04.12.2017
PonteGreve1 22:00 h ATLETICO PE'NULLA4 - 2GLI ERMELLINI Tabellino
Mercoledì, 06.12.2017
PonteGreve1 20:00 h #PIPPO BAUDO4 - 6POGGIO SUGHERA Tabellino
PonteGreve2 20:00 h GS LEGATORIA CIOLLI5 - 5AC DOSIO Tabellino
PonteGreve1 21:00 h AC FIORUCCI5 - 1DELTA PSI Tabellino
PonteGreve1 22:00 h EINTRACLIT C51 - 6MILADY GOLD Tabellino

Turno 7

Lunedì, 11.12.2017
PonteGreve1 21:00 h POGGIO SUGHERA3 - 1ATLETICO PE'NULLA Tabellino
Martedì, 12.12.2017
PonteGreve1 21:00 h AC DOSIO7 - 4#PIPPO BAUDO Tabellino
PonteGreve1 22:00 h GLI ERMELLINI3 - 7AC FIORUCCI Tabellino
Mercoledì, 13.12.2017
PonteGreve2 22:00 h MILADY GOLD16 - 5DELTA PSI Tabellino
PonteGreve1 22:00 h EINTRACLIT C51 - 5GS LEGATORIA CIOLLI Tabellino

Turno 8

Mercoledì, 10.01.2018
PonteGreve2 21:00 h ATLETICO PE'NULLA2 - 4AC DOSIO Tabellino
PonteGreve1 21:00 h AC FIORUCCI6 - 6POGGIO SUGHERA Tabellino
PonteGreve1 22:00 h #PIPPO BAUDO2 - 4EINTRACLIT C5 Tabellino
PonteGreve2 22:00 h GS LEGATORIA CIOLLI4 - 5MILADY GOLD Tabellino
Venerdì, 12.01.2018
PonteGreve2 21:00 h DELTA PSI7 - 8GLI ERMELLINI Tabellino

Turno 9

Lunedì, 15.01.2018
PonteGreve2 22:00 h POGGIO SUGHERA13 - 3DELTA PSI Tabellino
Martedì, 16.01.2018
PonteGreve2 21:00 h AC DOSIO10 - 5AC FIORUCCI Tabellino
Mercoledì, 17.01.2018
PonteGreve2 21:00 h GS LEGATORIA CIOLLI13 - 5#PIPPO BAUDO Tabellino
PonteGreve2 22:00 h EINTRACLIT C513 - 2ATLETICO PE'NULLA Tabellino
Quaracchi c1 22:00 h MILADY GOLD7 - 3GLI ERMELLINI Tabellino

Turno 10

Lunedì, 22.01.2018
PonteGreve2 21:00 h POGGIO SUGHERA5 - 5GLI ERMELLINI Tabellino
Martedì, 23.01.2018
PonteGreve1 20:00 h AC DOSIO8 - 3DELTA PSI Tabellino
PonteGreve1 21:00 h GS LEGATORIA CIOLLI8 - 1ATLETICO PE'NULLA Tabellino
Mercoledì, 24.01.2018
PonteGreve1 22:00 h EINTRACLIT C59 - 4AC FIORUCCI Tabellino
PonteGreve2 22:00 h #PIPPO BAUDO2 - 4MILADY GOLD Tabellino

Turno 11

Lunedì, 29.01.2018
PonteGreve1 21:00 h ATLETICO PE'NULLA4 - 2#PIPPO BAUDO Tabellino
PonteGreve1 22:00 h DELTA PSI3 - 3EINTRACLIT C5 Tabellino
Mercoledì, 31.01.2018
PonteGreve1 21:00 h AC FIORUCCI4 - 10GS LEGATORIA CIOLLI Tabellino
PonteGreve1 22:00 h MILADY GOLD11 - 2POGGIO SUGHERA Tabellino
Venerdì, 02.02.2018
PonteGreve1 22:00 h GLI ERMELLINI4 - 11AC DOSIO Tabellino

Turno 12

Lunedì, 05.02.2018
PonteGreve1 22:00 h ATLETICO PE'NULLA4 - 5MILADY GOLD Tabellino
Martedì, 06.02.2018
PonteGreve1 20:00 h AC DOSIO9 - 4POGGIO SUGHERA Tabellino
PonteGreve3 22:00 h EINTRACLIT C52 - 1GLI ERMELLINI Tabellino
Mercoledì, 07.02.2018
PonteGreve1 21:00 h GS LEGATORIA CIOLLI16 - 3DELTA PSI Tabellino
PonteGreve1 22:00 h #PIPPO BAUDO6 - 4AC FIORUCCI Tabellino

Turno 13

Lunedì, 12.02.2018
PonteGreve3 22:00 h DELTA PSI3 - 5#PIPPO BAUDO Tabellino
PonteGreve1 22:00 h MILADY GOLD6 - 3AC DOSIO Tabellino
Martedì, 13.02.2018
PonteGreve2 22:00 h GLI ERMELLINI3 - 7GS LEGATORIA CIOLLI Tabellino
Mercoledì, 14.02.2018
PonteGreve2 21:00 h AC FIORUCCI5 - 4ATLETICO PE'NULLA Tabellino
PonteGreve2 22:00 h POGGIO SUGHERA3 - 6EINTRACLIT C5 Tabellino

Turno 14

Lunedì, 19.02.2018
PonteGreve1 22:00 h ATLETICO PE'NULLA0 - 5DELTA PSI Tabellino
Mercoledì, 21.02.2018
PonteGreve1 21:00 h GS LEGATORIA CIOLLI4 - 2POGGIO SUGHERA Tabellino
PonteGreve1 22:00 h AC FIORUCCI5 - 8MILADY GOLD Tabellino
Giovedì, 22.02.2018
PonteGreve2 22:00 h EINTRACLIT C54 - 1AC DOSIO Tabellino
Venerdì, 23.02.2018
PonteGreve2 21:00 h #PIPPO BAUDO4 - 4GLI ERMELLINI Tabellino

Turno 15

Lunedì, 26.02.2018
PonteGreve2 22:00 h DELTA PSI0 - 6AC FIORUCCI Tabellino
Martedì, 27.02.2018
PonteGreve2 22:00 h AC DOSIO2 - 9GS LEGATORIA CIOLLI Tabellino
Mercoledì, 28.02.2018
PonteGreve1 21:00 h POGGIO SUGHERA13 - 6#PIPPO BAUDO Tabellino
PonteGreve2 21:00 h GLI ERMELLINI2 - 5ATLETICO PE'NULLA Tabellino
PonteGreve1 22:00 h MILADY GOLD4 - 3EINTRACLIT C5 Tabellino

Turno 16

Lunedì, 05.03.2018
PonteGreve1 21:00 h ATLETICO PE'NULLA0 - 17POGGIO SUGHERA Tabellino
PonteGreve2 22:00 h DELTA PSI3 - 11MILADY GOLD Tabellino
Mercoledì, 07.03.2018
PonteGreve2 21:00 h #PIPPO BAUDO2 - 9AC DOSIO Tabellino
PonteGreve1 21:00 h GS LEGATORIA CIOLLI4 - 3EINTRACLIT C5 Tabellino
PonteGreve2 22:00 h AC FIORUCCI5 - 1GLI ERMELLINI Tabellino

Turno 17

Lunedì, 12.03.2018
PonteGreve1 21:00 h POGGIO SUGHERA12 - 5AC FIORUCCI Tabellino
Martedì, 13.03.2018
PonteGreve1 21:00 h AC DOSIO9 - 2ATLETICO PE'NULLA Tabellino
Mercoledì, 14.03.2018
PonteGreve2 22:00 h MILADY GOLD3 - 5GS LEGATORIA CIOLLI Tabellino
Giovedì, 15.03.2018
PonteGreve1 22:00 h EINTRACLIT C59 - 4#PIPPO BAUDO Tabellino
Venerdì, 16.03.2018
Fi Oveste c5 1 21:00 h GLI ERMELLINI5 - 5DELTA PSI Tabellino

Turno 18

Lunedì, 19.03.2018
PonteGreve1 21:00 h DELTA PSI2 - 12POGGIO SUGHERA Tabellino
Mercoledì, 21.03.2018
PonteGreve1 21:00 h AC FIORUCCI5 - 4AC DOSIO Tabellino
PonteGreve2 21:00 h #PIPPO BAUDO5 - 9GS LEGATORIA CIOLLI Tabellino
PonteGreve2 22:00 h ATLETICO PE'NULLA3 - 8EINTRACLIT C5 Tabellino
Fi Oveste c5 1 22:00 h GLI ERMELLINI3 - 6MILADY GOLD Tabellino

Tornei C5M