Calendario: CAMPIONATO C5 2017/2018 Girone D

Print 

Turno 1

Martedì, 31.10.2017
PonteGreve1 21:00 h FC CLOWNDESTINI4 - 11FATECI SPAZIO Tabellino
PonteGreve1 22:00 h A.C.VINGONE9 - 1REAL CAMPINO Tabellino
PonteGreve2 22:00 h ST.D. PARK RANGERS6 - 0DINAMO FLORENTIA Tabellino
Giovedì, 02.11.2017
PonteGreve1 21:00 h AC DOLATTICO3 - 3FC BISBOCCIA Tabellino
PonteGreve1 22:00 h BLB3 - 6CRAL ATAF Tabellino

Turno 2

Lunedì, 06.11.2017
PonteGreve2 20:00 h DINAMO FLORENTIA0 - 6BLB Tabellino
PonteGreve2 21:00 h FATECI SPAZIO7 - 2AC DOLATTICO Tabellino
Martedì, 07.11.2017
PonteGreve1 21:00 h REAL CAMPINO2 - 5ST.D. PARK RANGERS Tabellino
Giovedì, 09.11.2017
PonteGreve1 20:00 h FC BISBOCCIA6 - 12A.C.VINGONE Tabellino
PonteGreve1 21:00 h CRAL ATAF 4 - 3FC CLOWNDESTINI Tabellino

Turno 3

Lunedì, 13.11.2017
PonteGreve2 21:00 h FC CLOWNDESTINI5 - 1AC DOLATTICO Tabellino
Martedì, 14.11.2017
PonteGreve2 20:00 h BLB11 - 4REAL CAMPINO Tabellino
PonteGreve2 21:00 h A.C.VINGONE12 - 7FATECI SPAZIO Tabellino
Giovedì, 16.11.2017
PonteGreve1 20:00 h ST.D. PARK RANGERS6 - 7FC BISBOCCIA Tabellino
PonteGreve1 21:00 h CRAL ATAF 9 - 5DINAMO FLORENTIA Tabellino

Turno 4

Lunedì, 20.11.2017
PonteGreve1 20:00 h DINAMO FLORENTIA0 - 6FC CLOWNDESTINI Tabellino
PonteGreve1 21:00 h AC DOLATTICO2 - 22A.C.VINGONE Tabellino
Martedì, 21.11.2017
PonteGreve1 21:00 h FATECI SPAZIO7 - 3ST.D. PARK RANGERS Tabellino
Giovedì, 23.11.2017
PonteGreve1 20:00 h FC BISBOCCIA8 - 5BLB Tabellino
PonteGreve1 21:00 h REAL CAMPINO2 - 11CRAL ATAF Tabellino

Turno 5

Lunedì, 27.11.2017
PonteGreve2 21:00 h DINAMO FLORENTIA6 - 5REAL CAMPINO Tabellino
PonteGreve2 22:00 h FC CLOWNDESTINI2 - 11A.C.VINGONE Tabellino
Martedì, 28.11.2017
PonteGreve1 21:00 h BLB2 - 7FATECI SPAZIO Tabellino
PonteGreve2 22:00 h ST.D. PARK RANGERS4 - 3AC DOLATTICO Tabellino
Giovedì, 30.11.2017
PonteGreve2 22:00 h CRAL ATAF 1 - 5FC BISBOCCIA Tabellino

Turno 6

Lunedì, 04.12.2017
PonteGreve2 21:00 h FATECI SPAZIO2 - 2CRAL ATAF Tabellino
PonteGreve3 22:00 h AC DOLATTICO5 - 7BLB Tabellino
Martedì, 05.12.2017
PonteGreve1 20:00 h REAL CAMPINO2 - 8FC CLOWNDESTINI Tabellino
PonteGreve1 21:00 h A.C.VINGONE14 - 6ST.D. PARK RANGERS Tabellino
Giovedì, 07.12.2017
PonteGreve1 21:00 h FC BISBOCCIA12 - 5DINAMO FLORENTIA Tabellino

Turno 7

Lunedì, 11.12.2017
PonteGreve2 20:00 h BLB1 - 21A.C.VINGONE Tabellino
PonteGreve2 21:00 h DINAMO FLORENTIA4 - 13FATECI SPAZIO Tabellino
PonteGreve2 22:00 h FC CLOWNDESTINI7 - 5ST.D. PARK RANGERS Tabellino
Giovedì, 14.12.2017
PonteGreve1 20:00 h REAL CAMPINO1 - 11FC BISBOCCIA Tabellino
Lunedì, 18.12.2017
PonteGreve1 21:00 h CRAL ATAF 9 - 1AC DOLATTICO Tabellino

Turno 8

Lunedì, 08.01.2018
PonteGreve2 20:00 h AC DOLATTICO9 - 2DINAMO FLORENTIA Tabellino
PonteGreve1 21:00 h A.C.VINGONE5 - 5CRAL ATAF Tabellino
Martedì, 09.01.2018
PonteGreve1 21:00 h FATECI SPAZIO16 - 2REAL CAMPINO Tabellino
PonteGreve1 22:00 h ST.D. PARK RANGERS3 - 4BLB Tabellino
Giovedì, 11.01.2018
PonteGreve1 21:00 h FC BISBOCCIA5 - 2FC CLOWNDESTINI Tabellino

Turno 9

Lunedì, 15.01.2018
PonteGreve2 20:00 h FC CLOWNDESTINI5 - 4BLB Tabellino
PonteGreve2 21:00 h DINAMO FLORENTIA3 - 16A.C.VINGONE Tabellino
Giovedì, 18.01.2018
PonteGreve1 20:00 h REAL CAMPINO8 - 8AC DOLATTICO Tabellino
PonteGreve1 21:00 h FC BISBOCCIA6 - 7FATECI SPAZIO Tabellino
PonteGreve1 22:00 h CRAL ATAF 7 - 10ST.D. PARK RANGERS Tabellino

Turno 10

Lunedì, 22.01.2018
PonteGreve1 21:00 h DINAMO FLORENTIA4 - 9ST.D. PARK RANGERS Tabellino
Martedì, 23.01.2018
PonteGreve2 20:00 h REAL CAMPINO3 - 11A.C.VINGONE Tabellino
PonteGreve2 21:00 h FATECI SPAZIO8 - 2FC CLOWNDESTINI Tabellino
Giovedì, 25.01.2018
PonteGreve1 21:00 h FC BISBOCCIA8 - 4AC DOLATTICO Tabellino
PonteGreve1 22:00 h CRAL ATAF 2 - 3BLB Tabellino

Turno 11

Martedì, 30.01.2018
PonteGreve1 21:00 h AC DOLATTICO3 - 11FATECI SPAZIO Tabellino
PonteGreve2 21:00 h FC CLOWNDESTINI3 - 5CRAL ATAF Tabellino
PonteGreve2 22:00 h BLB8 - 4DINAMO FLORENTIA Tabellino
Giovedì, 01.02.2018
PonteGreve2 20:00 h A.C.VINGONE10 - 1FC BISBOCCIA Tabellino
PonteGreve2 21:00 h ST.D. PARK RANGERS13 - 6REAL CAMPINO Tabellino

Turno 12

Lunedì, 05.02.2018
PonteGreve2 21:00 h DINAMO FLORENTIA3 - 13CRAL ATAF Tabellino
PonteGreve1 21:00 h AC DOLATTICO1 - 5FC CLOWNDESTINI Tabellino
Martedì, 06.02.2018
PonteGreve2 21:00 h FATECI SPAZIO5 - 8A.C.VINGONE Tabellino
PonteGreve1 21:00 h REAL CAMPINO6 - 6BLB Tabellino
Giovedì, 08.02.2018
PonteGreve2 22:00 h FC BISBOCCIA4 - 7ST.D. PARK RANGERS Tabellino

Turno 13

Lunedì, 12.02.2018
PonteGreve2 20:00 h A.C.VINGONE18 - 4AC DOLATTICO Tabellino
PonteGreve2 21:00 h FC CLOWNDESTINI9 - 5DINAMO FLORENTIA Tabellino
Martedì, 13.02.2018
PonteGreve1 20:00 h CRAL ATAF 8 - 4REAL CAMPINO Tabellino
PonteGreve1 21:00 h ST.D. PARK RANGERS5 - 6FATECI SPAZIO Tabellino
Giovedì, 15.02.2018
PonteGreve1 20:00 h BLB7 - 4FC BISBOCCIA Tabellino

Turno 14

Lunedì, 19.02.2018
PonteGreve1 20:00 h A.C.VINGONE10 - 3FC CLOWNDESTINI Tabellino
PonteGreve2 22:00 h AC DOLATTICO3 - 10ST.D. PARK RANGERS Tabellino
Martedì, 20.02.2018
PonteGreve2 21:00 h FATECI SPAZIO6 - 2BLB Tabellino
Mercoledì, 21.02.2018
PonteGreve1 22:00 h FC BISBOCCIA2 - 4CRAL ATAF Tabellino
Giovedì, 22.02.2018
PonteGreve1 21:00 h REAL CAMPINO8 - 3DINAMO FLORENTIA Tabellino

Turno 15

Lunedì, 26.02.2018
PonteGreve1 21:00 h BLB3 - 3AC DOLATTICO Tabellino
PonteGreve1 22:00 h DINAMO FLORENTIA10 - 12FC BISBOCCIA Tabellino
Martedì, 27.02.2018
PonteGreve1 20:00 h ST.D. PARK RANGERS4 - 13A.C.VINGONE Tabellino
PonteGreve2 21:00 h FC CLOWNDESTINI5 - 8REAL CAMPINO Tabellino

Turno 16

Lunedì, 05.03.2018
PonteGreve2 20:00 h A.C.VINGONE10 - 1BLB Tabellino
PonteGreve2 21:00 h AC DOLATTICO2 - 6CRAL ATAF Tabellino
Martedì, 06.03.2018
PonteGreve2 21:00 h ST.D. PARK RANGERS7 - 3FC CLOWNDESTINI Tabellino
PonteGreve2 22:00 h FATECI SPAZIO0 - 6DINAMO FLORENTIA Tabellino
Giovedì, 08.03.2018
PonteGreve1 20:00 h FC BISBOCCIA13 - 6REAL CAMPINO Tabellino

Turno 17

Lunedì, 12.03.2018
PonteGreve1 20:00 h DINAMO FLORENTIA2 - 2AC DOLATTICO Tabellino
Martedì, 13.03.2018
PonteGreve2 22:00 h BLB5 - 5ST.D. PARK RANGERS Tabellino
PonteGreve1 22:00 h REAL CAMPINO6 - 0FATECI SPAZIO Tabellino
Giovedì, 15.03.2018
PonteGreve1 20:00 h FC CLOWNDESTINI9 - 6FC BISBOCCIA Tabellino
PonteGreve2 21:00 h CRAL ATAF 5 - 9A.C.VINGONE Tabellino

Turno 18

Lunedì, 19.03.2018
PonteGreve2 20:00 h AC DOLATTICO4 - 7REAL CAMPINO Tabellino
PonteGreve2 21:00 h A.C.VINGONE13 - 3DINAMO FLORENTIA Tabellino
Martedì, 20.03.2018
PonteGreve1 20:00 h ST.D. PARK RANGERS7 - 6CRAL ATAF Tabellino
PonteGreve1 21:00 h FATECI SPAZIO6 - 7FC BISBOCCIA Tabellino
Mercoledì, 21.03.2018
PonteGreve1 22:00 h BLB5 - 4FC CLOWNDESTINI Tabellino

Turno 15

Giovedì, 22.03.2018
PonteGreve2 22:00 h CRAL ATAF 6 - 0FATECI SPAZIO Tabellino

Tornei C5M