Calendario: CAMPIONATO C5 2017/2018 Girone E

Print 

Turno 1

Lunedì, 30.10.2017
Quaracchi c1 21:00 h RIFREDI 2008 7 - 2FC ROTTWAILLER Tabellino
Martedì, 31.10.2017
Delta Campo 1 21:00 h STEAUA14 - 9MASSIMONE VIVE Tabellino
Quaracchi c1 21:00 h REAL CLUB DEPORTIVO LA PR4 - 4LA CANTERA Tabellino
Delta Campo 1 22:00 h MANZO TEAM2 - 4ATL. RAGNAIA Tabellino
Quaracchi c1 22:00 h ALBA FC6 - 3DON MASSIMO Tabellino

Turno 2

Lunedì, 06.11.2017
Delta Campo 1 21:00 h MASSIMONE VIVE6 - 7RIFREDI 2008 Tabellino
Delta Campo 1 22:00 h FC ROTTWAILLER6 - 8MANZO TEAM Tabellino
Martedì, 07.11.2017
Delta Campo 1 20:00 h ATL. RAGNAIA5 - 6ALBA FC Tabellino
Delta Campo 1 21:00 h LA CANTERA4 - 8STEAUA Tabellino
Quaracchi c1 22:00 h DON MASSIMO 9 - 7REAL CLUB DEPORTIVO LA PR Tabellino

Turno 3

Lunedì, 13.11.2017
Quaracchi c1 21:00 h RIFREDI 2008 5 - 4LA CANTERA Tabellino
Quaracchi c1 22:00 h STEAUA11 - 6DON MASSIMO Tabellino
Martedì, 14.11.2017
Delta Campo 1 20:00 h ALBA FC7 - 5REAL CLUB DEPORTIVO LA PR Tabellino
Delta Campo 1 21:00 h MANZO TEAM1 - 7MASSIMONE VIVE Tabellino
Delta Campo 1 22:00 h ATL. RAGNAIA11 - 5FC ROTTWAILLER Tabellino

Turno 4

Martedì, 21.11.2017
Delta Campo 1 20:00 h MASSIMONE VIVE3 - 3ATL. RAGNAIA Tabellino
Quaracchi c1 21:00 h REAL CLUB DEPORTIVO LA PR7 - 11STEAUA Tabellino
Delta Campo 1 21:00 h LA CANTERA4 - 7MANZO TEAM Tabellino
Quaracchi c1 22:00 h DON MASSIMO 7 - 6RIFREDI 2008 Tabellino
Delta Campo 1 22:00 h FC ROTTWAILLER1 - 9ALBA FC Tabellino

Turno 5

Lunedì, 27.11.2017
Quaracchi c1 20:00 h FC ROTTWAILLER3 - 26MASSIMONE VIVE Tabellino
Quaracchi c1 21:00 h RIFREDI 2008 8 - 5REAL CLUB DEPORTIVO LA PR Tabellino
Quaracchi c2 22:30 h MANZO TEAM4 - 16DON MASSIMO Tabellino
Martedì, 28.11.2017
Delta Campo 1 21:00 h ATL. RAGNAIA6 - 0LA CANTERA Tabellino
Delta Campo 1 22:00 h ALBA FC9 - 6STEAUA Tabellino

Turno 6

Lunedì, 04.12.2017
Delta Campo 1 20:00 h LA CANTERA8 - 1FC ROTTWAILLER Tabellino
Delta Campo 1 21:00 h MASSIMONE VIVE4 - 11ALBA FC Tabellino
Delta Campo 1 22:00 h STEAUA3 - 4RIFREDI 2008 Tabellino
Martedì, 05.12.2017
Quaracchi c1 21:00 h DON MASSIMO 5 - 5ATL. RAGNAIA Tabellino
Quaracchi c1 22:00 h REAL CLUB DEPORTIVO LA PR8 - 9MANZO TEAM Tabellino

Turno 7

Lunedì, 11.12.2017
Delta Campo 1 21:00 h ALBA FC7 - 3RIFREDI 2008 Tabellino
Delta Campo 1 22:00 h MANZO TEAM2 - 8STEAUA Tabellino
Martedì, 12.12.2017
Delta Campo 1 20:00 h MASSIMONE VIVE5 - 3LA CANTERA Tabellino
Delta Campo 1 21:00 h ATL. RAGNAIA2 - 4REAL CLUB DEPORTIVO LA PR Tabellino
Delta Campo 1 22:00 h FC ROTTWAILLER4 - 10DON MASSIMO Tabellino

Turno 8

Lunedì, 08.01.2018
Quaracchi c1 22:00 h RIFREDI 2008 13 - 2MANZO TEAM Tabellino
Martedì, 09.01.2018
Delta Campo 1 21:00 h LA CANTERA3 - 10ALBA FC Tabellino
Quaracchi c1 21:00 h DON MASSIMO 6 - 5MASSIMONE VIVE Tabellino
Quaracchi c1 22:00 h REAL CLUB DEPORTIVO LA PR16 - 1FC ROTTWAILLER Tabellino
Delta Campo 1 22:00 h STEAUA9 - 2ATL. RAGNAIA Tabellino

Turno 9

Lunedì, 15.01.2018
Delta Campo 1 21:00 h FC ROTTWAILLER4 - 15STEAUA Tabellino
Delta Campo 1 22:00 h ATL. RAGNAIA2 - 7RIFREDI 2008 Tabellino
Quaracchi c1 22:00 h LA CANTERA4 - 18DON MASSIMO Tabellino
Martedì, 16.01.2018
Delta Campo 1 21:00 h MASSIMONE VIVE3 - 8REAL CLUB DEPORTIVO LA PR Tabellino
Delta Campo 1 22:00 h ALBA FC16 - 0MANZO TEAM Tabellino

Turno 10

Lunedì, 22.01.2018
Delta Campo 1 21:00 h FC ROTTWAILLER5 - 14RIFREDI 2008 Tabellino
Delta Campo 1 22:00 h ATL. RAGNAIA6 - 5MANZO TEAM Tabellino
Martedì, 23.01.2018
Delta Campo 1 20:00 h LA CANTERA3 - 5REAL CLUB DEPORTIVO LA PR Tabellino
Delta Campo 1 21:00 h MASSIMONE VIVE2 - 5STEAUA Tabellino
Delta Campo 1 22:00 h DON MASSIMO 6 - 7ALBA FC Tabellino

Turno 11

Martedì, 30.01.2018
Delta Campo 1 20:00 h ALBA FC8 - 5ATL. RAGNAIA Tabellino
Quaracchi c1 21:00 h RIFREDI 2008 7 - 6MASSIMONE VIVE Tabellino
Delta Campo 1 21:00 h STEAUA13 - 2LA CANTERA Tabellino
Delta Campo 1 22:00 h MANZO TEAM6 - 6FC ROTTWAILLER Tabellino
Quaracchi c1 22:00 h REAL CLUB DEPORTIVO LA PR6 - 3DON MASSIMO Tabellino

Turno 12

Lunedì, 05.02.2018
Delta Campo 1 20:00 h FC ROTTWAILLER0 - 6ATL. RAGNAIA Tabellino
Delta Campo 1 21:00 h LA CANTERA4 - 7RIFREDI 2008 Tabellino
Delta Campo 1 22:00 h MASSIMONE VIVE9 - 3MANZO TEAM Tabellino
Martedì, 06.02.2018
Quaracchi c1 21:00 h REAL CLUB DEPORTIVO LA PR4 - 11ALBA FC Tabellino
Quaracchi c1 22:00 h DON MASSIMO 6 - 8STEAUA Tabellino

Turno 13

Lunedì, 12.02.2018
Delta Campo 1 21:00 h ALBA FC16 - 2FC ROTTWAILLER Tabellino
Delta Campo 1 22:00 h MANZO TEAM4 - 8LA CANTERA Tabellino
Quaracchi c1 22:00 h RIFREDI 2008 5 - 5DON MASSIMO Tabellino
Martedì, 13.02.2018
Delta Campo 1 21:00 h ATL. RAGNAIA5 - 2MASSIMONE VIVE Tabellino
Delta Campo 1 22:00 h STEAUA9 - 5REAL CLUB DEPORTIVO LA PR Tabellino

Turno 14

Martedì, 20.02.2018
Delta Campo 1 20:00 h LA CANTERA2 - 5ATL. RAGNAIA Tabellino
Quaracchi c1 21:00 h REAL CLUB DEPORTIVO LA PR9 - 3RIFREDI 2008 Tabellino
Delta Campo 1 21:00 h STEAUA4 - 10ALBA FC Tabellino
Quaracchi c1 22:00 h DON MASSIMO 5 - 4MANZO TEAM Tabellino
Delta Campo 1 22:00 h MASSIMONE VIVE5 - 4FC ROTTWAILLER Tabellino

Turno 15

Lunedì, 26.02.2018
Quaracchi c1 21:00 h FC ROTTWAILLER5 - 7LA CANTERA Tabellino
Quaracchi c1 22:00 h RIFREDI 2008 6 - 9STEAUA Tabellino
Martedì, 27.02.2018
Fi Oveste c5 1 21:00 h MANZO TEAM0 - 6REAL CLUB DEPORTIVO LA PR Tabellino
Delta Campo 1 21:00 h ALBA FC15 - 2MASSIMONE VIVE Tabellino
Delta Campo 1 22:00 h ATL. RAGNAIA4 - 7DON MASSIMO Tabellino

Turno 16

Lunedì, 05.03.2018
Fi Oveste c5 1 20:00 h RIFREDI 2008 2 - 8ALBA FC Tabellino
Martedì, 06.03.2018
Quaracchi c1 21:00 h REAL CLUB DEPORTIVO LA PR3 - 2ATL. RAGNAIA Tabellino
Delta Campo 1 21:00 h LA CANTERA6 - 6MASSIMONE VIVE Tabellino
Quaracchi c1 22:00 h DON MASSIMO 9 - 5FC ROTTWAILLER Tabellino
Delta Campo 1 22:00 h STEAUA9 - 6MANZO TEAM Tabellino

Turno 17

Lunedì, 12.03.2018
Delta Campo 1 21:00 h FC ROTTWAILLER4 - 6REAL CLUB DEPORTIVO LA PR Tabellino
Delta Campo 1 22:00 h MANZO TEAM3 - 10RIFREDI 2008 Tabellino
Martedì, 13.03.2018
Delta Campo 1 20:00 h ALBA FC7 - 3LA CANTERA Tabellino
Delta Campo 1 21:00 h ATL. RAGNAIA7 - 3STEAUA Tabellino
Delta Campo 1 22:00 h MASSIMONE VIVE4 - 4DON MASSIMO Tabellino

Turno 18

Lunedì, 19.03.2018
Quaracchi c2 20:30 h RIFREDI 2008 5 - 5ATL. RAGNAIA Tabellino
Delta Campo 1 21:00 h STEAUA12 - 2FC ROTTWAILLER Tabellino
Delta Campo 1 22:00 h MANZO TEAM2 - 6ALBA FC Tabellino
Martedì, 20.03.2018
Fi Oveste c5 1 21:00 h REAL CLUB DEPORTIVO LA PR5 - 9MASSIMONE VIVE Tabellino
Fi Oveste c5 1 22:00 h DON MASSIMO 6 - 4LA CANTERA Tabellino

Tornei C5M