Calendario: PROMOZIONE C5 Maschile 17/18 Girone A

Print 

Turno 1

Lunedì, 26.03.2018
PonteGreve1 20:00 h FC SPARTANS8 - 4REAL CERVEZA Tabellino
Martedì, 27.03.2018
PonteGreve2 21:00 h MASSIMONE VIVE5 - 5AC DOLATTICO Tabellino
Venerdì, 30.03.2018
PonteGreve2 22:00 h DELTA PSI3 - 8#PIPPO BAUDO Tabellino

Turno 2

Martedì, 03.04.2018
Albereta 21:00 h REAL CERVEZA5 - 4DELTA PSI Tabellino
Mercoledì, 04.04.2018
PonteGreve1 20:00 h AC DOLATTICO2 - 2FC SPARTANS Tabellino
Venerdì, 06.04.2018
PonteGreve2 22:00 h #PIPPO BAUDO6 - 5MASSIMONE VIVE Tabellino

Turno 3

Lunedì, 09.04.2018
PonteGreve2 21:00 h FC SPARTANS3 - 6#PIPPO BAUDO Tabellino
Martedì, 10.04.2018
Albereta 21:00 h REAL CERVEZA8 - 5AC DOLATTICO Tabellino
Giovedì, 12.04.2018
PonteGreve1 22:00 h DELTA PSI3 - 9MASSIMONE VIVE Tabellino

Turno 4

Lunedì, 16.04.2018
PonteGreve1 20:00 h AC DOLATTICO4 - 5DELTA PSI Tabellino
Fi Oveste c5 2 21:30 h MASSIMONE VIVE11 - 6FC SPARTANS Tabellino
Giovedì, 19.04.2018
Albereta 21:00 h #PIPPO BAUDO6 - 13REAL CERVEZA Tabellino

Turno 5

Lunedì, 23.04.2018
Fi Oveste c5 2 21:00 h DELTA PSI2 - 5FC SPARTANS Tabellino
Martedì, 24.04.2018
Fi Oveste c5 1 21:00 h AC DOLATTICO4 - 5#PIPPO BAUDO Tabellino
Albereta 22:00 h REAL CERVEZA7 - 3MASSIMONE VIVE Tabellino

Turno 6

Mercoledì, 02.05.2018
Albereta 21:00 h REAL CERVEZA5 - 4FC SPARTANS Tabellino
Fi Oveste c5 1 21:00 h AC DOLATTICO1 - 4MASSIMONE VIVE Tabellino
Venerdì, 04.05.2018
PonteGreve2 22:00 h #PIPPO BAUDO9 - 4DELTA PSI Tabellino

Turno 7

Lunedì, 07.05.2018
Fi Oveste c5 2 20:00 h FC SPARTANS1 - 5AC DOLATTICO Tabellino
Mercoledì, 09.05.2018
PonteGreve1 21:00 h DELTA PSI3 - 8REAL CERVEZA Tabellino
Fi Oveste c5 1 21:00 h MASSIMONE VIVE0 - 6#PIPPO BAUDO Tabellino

Turno 8

Lunedì, 14.05.2018
PonteGreve2 20:00 h #PIPPO BAUDO6 - 4FC SPARTANS Tabellino
Fi Oveste c5 1 21:00 h MASSIMONE VIVE7 - 4DELTA PSI Tabellino
PonteGreve2 22:00 h AC DOLATTICO6 - 4REAL CERVEZA Tabellino

Turno 9

Mercoledì, 16.05.2018
Fi Oveste c5 1 21:00 h FC SPARTANS5 - 3MASSIMONE VIVE Tabellino
PonteGreve1 21:00 h DELTA PSI4 - 3AC DOLATTICO Tabellino
Giovedì, 17.05.2018
Albereta 21:00 h REAL CERVEZA2 - 2#PIPPO BAUDO Tabellino

Turno 10

Lunedì, 21.05.2018
PonteGreve1 21:00 h FC SPARTANS6 - 9DELTA PSI Tabellino
Martedì, 22.05.2018
Fi Oveste c5 1 21:00 h MASSIMONE VIVE8 - 11REAL CERVEZA Tabellino
Mercoledì, 23.05.2018
PonteGreve1 21:00 h #PIPPO BAUDO8 - 1AC DOLATTICO Tabellino

Tornei C5M