Calendario: PROMOZIONE C5 Maschile 17/18 Girone C

Print 

Turno 1

Lunedì, 26.03.2018
PonteGreve2 21:00 h DINAMO FLORENTIA5 - 6FC CLOWNDESTINI Tabellino
Martedì, 27.03.2018
Albereta 21:00 h ATLETICO PE'NULLA6 - 1CANI AL SOLE Tabellino
Mercoledì, 28.03.2018
Fi Oveste c5 1 21:00 h FC ROTTWAILLER2 - 18GS RAGNONI TRE PIETRE Tabellino

Turno 2

Martedì, 03.04.2018
PonteGreve2 21:00 h FC CLOWNDESTINI6 - 2ATLETICO PE'NULLA Tabellino
Mercoledì, 04.04.2018
Fi Oveste c5 1 21:00 h CANI AL SOLE7 - 3FC ROTTWAILLER Tabellino
PonteGreve2 21:00 h GS RAGNONI TRE PIETRE3 - 2DINAMO FLORENTIA Tabellino

Turno 3

Lunedì, 09.04.2018
Fi Oveste c5 1 21:00 h FC ROTTWAILLER2 - 12FC CLOWNDESTINI Tabellino
Mercoledì, 11.04.2018
PonteGreve2 21:00 h DINAMO FLORENTIA1 - 13ATLETICO PE'NULLA Tabellino
PonteGreve1 21:00 h GS RAGNONI TRE PIETRE6 - 4CANI AL SOLE Tabellino

Turno 4

Martedì, 17.04.2018
PonteGreve2 20:00 h FC CLOWNDESTINI5 - 3GS RAGNONI TRE PIETRE Tabellino
Fi Oveste c5 2 21:00 h CANI AL SOLE14 - 0DINAMO FLORENTIA Tabellino
Fi Oveste c5 2 22:00 h ATLETICO PE'NULLA11 - 1FC ROTTWAILLER Tabellino

Turno 5

Lunedì, 23.04.2018
PonteGreve1 20:00 h GS RAGNONI TRE PIETRE_ - _ATLETICO PE'NULLA Anteprima gara
PonteGreve2 20:00 h DINAMO FLORENTIA_ - _FC ROTTWAILLER Anteprima gara
Martedì, 24.04.2018
Albereta 20:00 h CANI AL SOLE_ - _FC CLOWNDESTINI Anteprima gara

Turno 6

Mercoledì, 02.05.2018
Fi Oveste c5 2 20:00 h GS RAGNONI TRE PIETRE_ - _FC ROTTWAILLER Anteprima gara
Fi Oveste c5 1 20:00 h FC CLOWNDESTINI_ - _DINAMO FLORENTIA Anteprima gara
PonteGreve1 22:00 h CANI AL SOLE_ - _ATLETICO PE'NULLA Anteprima gara

Turno 7

Martedì, 08.05.2018
PonteGreve1 22:00 h ATLETICO PE'NULLA_ - _FC CLOWNDESTINI Anteprima gara
Mercoledì, 09.05.2018
PonteGreve1 20:00 h DINAMO FLORENTIA_ - _GS RAGNONI TRE PIETRE Anteprima gara
Albereta 22:00 h FC ROTTWAILLER_ - _CANI AL SOLE Anteprima gara

Turno 8

Martedì, 15.05.2018
PonteGreve2 21:00 h FC CLOWNDESTINI_ - _FC ROTTWAILLER Anteprima gara
Albereta 21:00 h CANI AL SOLE_ - _GS RAGNONI TRE PIETRE Anteprima gara
Mercoledì, 16.05.2018
PonteGreve2 22:00 h ATLETICO PE'NULLA_ - _DINAMO FLORENTIA Anteprima gara

Turno 9

Lunedì, 21.05.2018
PonteGreve1 20:00 h GS RAGNONI TRE PIETRE_ - _FC CLOWNDESTINI Anteprima gara
PonteGreve2 20:00 h DINAMO FLORENTIA_ - _CANI AL SOLE Anteprima gara
Fi Oveste c5 1 22:00 h FC ROTTWAILLER_ - _ATLETICO PE'NULLA Anteprima gara

Turno 10

Mercoledì, 23.05.2018
PonteGreve2 20:00 h FC CLOWNDESTINI_ - _CANI AL SOLE Anteprima gara
Fi Oveste c5 1 21:00 h FC ROTTWAILLER_ - _DINAMO FLORENTIA Anteprima gara
PonteGreve2 22:00 h ATLETICO PE'NULLA_ - _GS RAGNONI TRE PIETRE Anteprima gara

Tornei C5M