Calendario: PROMOZIONE C5 Maschile 17/18 Girone C

Print 

Turno 1

Lunedì, 26.03.2018
PonteGreve2 21:00 h DINAMO FLORENTIA5 - 6FC CLOWNDESTINI Tabellino
Martedì, 27.03.2018
Albereta 21:00 h ATLETICO PE'NULLA6 - 1CANI AL SOLE Tabellino
Mercoledì, 28.03.2018
Fi Oveste c5 1 21:00 h FC ROTTWAILLER2 - 18GS RAGNONI TRE PIETRE Tabellino

Turno 2

Martedì, 03.04.2018
PonteGreve2 21:00 h FC CLOWNDESTINI6 - 2ATLETICO PE'NULLA Tabellino
Mercoledì, 04.04.2018
Fi Oveste c5 1 21:00 h CANI AL SOLE7 - 3FC ROTTWAILLER Tabellino
PonteGreve2 21:00 h GS RAGNONI TRE PIETRE3 - 2DINAMO FLORENTIA Tabellino

Turno 3

Lunedì, 09.04.2018
Fi Oveste c5 1 21:00 h FC ROTTWAILLER2 - 12FC CLOWNDESTINI Tabellino
Mercoledì, 11.04.2018
PonteGreve2 21:00 h DINAMO FLORENTIA1 - 13ATLETICO PE'NULLA Tabellino
PonteGreve1 21:00 h GS RAGNONI TRE PIETRE6 - 4CANI AL SOLE Tabellino

Turno 4

Martedì, 17.04.2018
PonteGreve2 20:00 h FC CLOWNDESTINI5 - 3GS RAGNONI TRE PIETRE Tabellino
Fi Oveste c5 2 21:00 h CANI AL SOLE14 - 0DINAMO FLORENTIA Tabellino
Fi Oveste c5 2 22:00 h ATLETICO PE'NULLA11 - 1FC ROTTWAILLER Tabellino

Turno 5

Lunedì, 23.04.2018
PonteGreve1 20:00 h GS RAGNONI TRE PIETRE8 - 2ATLETICO PE'NULLA Tabellino
PonteGreve2 20:00 h DINAMO FLORENTIA3 - 18FC ROTTWAILLER Tabellino
Martedì, 24.04.2018
Albereta 20:00 h CANI AL SOLE6 - 3FC CLOWNDESTINI Tabellino

Turno 6

Mercoledì, 02.05.2018
Fi Oveste c5 2 20:00 h GS RAGNONI TRE PIETRE3 - 3FC ROTTWAILLER Tabellino
Fi Oveste c5 1 20:00 h FC CLOWNDESTINI8 - 5DINAMO FLORENTIA Tabellino
PonteGreve1 22:00 h CANI AL SOLE1 - 3ATLETICO PE'NULLA Tabellino

Turno 7

Martedì, 08.05.2018
PonteGreve1 22:00 h ATLETICO PE'NULLA8 - 6FC CLOWNDESTINI Tabellino
Mercoledì, 09.05.2018
PonteGreve1 20:00 h DINAMO FLORENTIA1 - 9GS RAGNONI TRE PIETRE Tabellino
Fi Oveste c5 2 21:00 h FC ROTTWAILLER4 - 4CANI AL SOLE Tabellino

Turno 8

Martedì, 15.05.2018
PonteGreve2 21:00 h FC CLOWNDESTINI10 - 5FC ROTTWAILLER Tabellino
Albereta 21:00 h CANI AL SOLE5 - 1GS RAGNONI TRE PIETRE Tabellino
Mercoledì, 16.05.2018
PonteGreve2 22:00 h ATLETICO PE'NULLA12 - 8DINAMO FLORENTIA Tabellino

Turno 9

Lunedì, 21.05.2018
PonteGreve1 20:00 h GS RAGNONI TRE PIETRE9 - 6FC CLOWNDESTINI Tabellino
PonteGreve2 20:00 h DINAMO FLORENTIA4 - 11CANI AL SOLE Tabellino
Fi Oveste c5 1 22:00 h FC ROTTWAILLER4 - 9ATLETICO PE'NULLA Tabellino

Turno 10

Mercoledì, 23.05.2018
PonteGreve2 20:00 h FC CLOWNDESTINI4 - 4CANI AL SOLE Tabellino
Fi Oveste c5 1 21:00 h FC ROTTWAILLER2 - 2DINAMO FLORENTIA Tabellino
PonteGreve2 22:00 h ATLETICO PE'NULLA5 - 8GS RAGNONI TRE PIETRE Tabellino

Tornei C5M