Calendario: CAMPIONATO C7 2017/2018 Girone A Under 21

Print 

Turno 1

Lunedì, 30.10.2017
PonteGreve3 20:00 h SPORTING TRAMVIA3 - 1FC PALMA Tabellino
Fi Oveste c7 2 20:30 h SAN DONATO IN POLVEROSA2 - 1ATLETICO GIGNORO Tabellino
Giovedì, 02.11.2017
Due Strade 21:00 h MOJITOS6 - 2SCARSENAL Tabellino
S.Giusto C7 21:00 h BORUSSIA BINDOLO0 - 6PGS TORREGALLI U21 Tabellino
Sancat C7 1 21:00 h CHIAVAS FC0 - 2STOKE AZZO Tabellino

Turno 2

Martedì, 07.11.2017
Due Strade 22:00 h PGS TORREGALLI U213 - 5MOJITOS Tabellino
Mercoledì, 08.11.2017
PonteGreve3 20:00 h SCARSENAL1 - 4SAN DONATO IN POLVEROSA Tabellino
PonteGreve3 21:00 h ATLETICO GIGNORO0 - 3SPORTING TRAMVIA Tabellino
Giovedì, 09.11.2017
S.Giusto C7 20:00 h FC PALMA 2 - 5CHIAVAS FC Tabellino
Fi Oveste c7 1 20:30 h STOKE AZZO4 - 2BORUSSIA BINDOLO Tabellino

Turno 3

Martedì, 14.11.2017
Fi Oveste c7 2 22:30 h ATLETICO GIGNORO4 - 2SCARSENAL Tabellino
Mercoledì, 15.11.2017
Castello c7 1 20:00 h SAN DONATO IN POLVEROSA3 - 3PGS TORREGALLI U21 Tabellino
Giovedì, 16.11.2017
Due Strade 21:00 h MOJITOS6 - 4STOKE AZZO Tabellino
S.Giusto C7 21:00 h SPORTING TRAMVIA0 - 4CHIAVAS FC Tabellino
S.Giusto C7 22:00 h BORUSSIA BINDOLO0 - 2FC PALMA Tabellino

Turno 4

Lunedì, 20.11.2017
Castello c7 1 20:00 h STOKE AZZO6 - 3SAN DONATO IN POLVEROSA Tabellino
Mercoledì, 22.11.2017
PonteGreve3 20:00 h SCARSENAL1 - 1SPORTING TRAMVIA Tabellino
Giovedì, 23.11.2017
S.Giusto C7 20:00 h PGS TORREGALLI U217 - 2ATLETICO GIGNORO Tabellino
S.Giusto C7 21:00 h FC PALMA 7 - 1MOJITOS Tabellino
Sancat C7 1 21:00 h CHIAVAS FC3 - 2BORUSSIA BINDOLO Tabellino

Turno 5

Lunedì, 27.11.2017
PonteGreve3 20:00 h SPORTING TRAMVIA2 - 2BORUSSIA BINDOLO Tabellino
Mercoledì, 29.11.2017
Castello c7 1 20:00 h SAN DONATO IN POLVEROSA4 - 1FC PALMA Tabellino
S.Giusto C7 20:00 h SCARSENAL0 - 6PGS TORREGALLI U21 Tabellino
Giovedì, 30.11.2017
Fi Oveste c7 1 20:30 h ATLETICO GIGNORO4 - 6STOKE AZZO Tabellino
Due Strade 21:00 h MOJITOS4 - 1CHIAVAS FC Tabellino

Turno 6

Lunedì, 04.12.2017
Sancat C7 1 22:00 h CHIAVAS FC8 - 3SAN DONATO IN POLVEROSA Tabellino
S.Giusto C7 22:00 h PGS TORREGALLI U217 - 1SPORTING TRAMVIA Tabellino
Giovedì, 07.12.2017
PonteGreve3 20:00 h BORUSSIA BINDOLO2 - 3MOJITOS Tabellino
Fi Oveste c7 1 20:30 h STOKE AZZO9 - 4SCARSENAL Tabellino
S.Giusto C7 22:00 h FC PALMA 2 - 2ATLETICO GIGNORO Tabellino

Turno 7

Lunedì, 11.12.2017
PonteGreve3 20:00 h SPORTING TRAMVIA1 - 5MOJITOS Tabellino
Giovedì, 14.12.2017
Anchetta 20:00 h ATLETICO GIGNORO0 - 4CHIAVAS FC Tabellino
S.Giusto C7 20:00 h SCARSENAL1 - 2FC PALMA Tabellino
Castello c7 1 21:30 h PGS TORREGALLI U216 - 3STOKE AZZO Tabellino
Castello c7 1 22:30 h SAN DONATO IN POLVEROSA2 - 5BORUSSIA BINDOLO Tabellino

Turno 8

Lunedì, 08.01.2018
Fi Oveste c7 2 20:30 h STOKE AZZO6 - 2SPORTING TRAMVIA Tabellino
Giovedì, 11.01.2018
S.Giusto C7 20:00 h FC PALMA 3 - 8PGS TORREGALLI U21 Tabellino
PonteGreve3 20:00 h BORUSSIA BINDOLO2 - 1ATLETICO GIGNORO Tabellino
Due Strade 20:00 h MOJITOS1 - 6SAN DONATO IN POLVEROSA Tabellino
Sancat C7 1 21:00 h CHIAVAS FC2 - 1SCARSENAL Tabellino

Turno 9

Lunedì, 15.01.2018
Castello c7 1 20:00 h STOKE AZZO10 - 1FC PALMA Tabellino
PonteGreve3 20:00 h SPORTING TRAMVIA1 - 5SAN DONATO IN POLVEROSA Tabellino
Martedì, 16.01.2018
Due Strade 21:00 h PGS TORREGALLI U215 - 6CHIAVAS FC Tabellino
Anchetta 22:00 h ATLETICO GIGNORO1 - 4MOJITOS Tabellino
Mercoledì, 17.01.2018
PonteGreve3 20:00 h SCARSENAL1 - 1BORUSSIA BINDOLO Tabellino

Turno 10

Martedì, 23.01.2018
Fi Oveste c7 2 20:30 h ATLETICO GIGNORO3 - 7SAN DONATO IN POLVEROSA Tabellino
Giovedì, 25.01.2018
S.Giusto C7 20:00 h PGS TORREGALLI U215 - 3BORUSSIA BINDOLO Tabellino
Fi Oveste c7 1 20:30 h STOKE AZZO2 - 7CHIAVAS FC Tabellino
S.Giusto C7 21:00 h SCARSENAL4 - 6MOJITOS Tabellino
S.Giusto C7 22:00 h FC PALMA 1 - 3SPORTING TRAMVIA Tabellino

Turno 11

Lunedì, 29.01.2018
PonteGreve3 20:00 h SPORTING TRAMVIA1 - 4ATLETICO GIGNORO Tabellino
Mercoledì, 31.01.2018
Due Strade 20:00 h SAN DONATO IN POLVEROSA8 - 4SCARSENAL Tabellino
Giovedì, 01.02.2018
Due Strade 21:00 h MOJITOS3 - 2PGS TORREGALLI U21 Tabellino
S.Giusto C7 21:00 h BORUSSIA BINDOLO1 - 3STOKE AZZO Tabellino
Sancat C7 1 21:00 h CHIAVAS FC3 - 0FC PALMA Tabellino

Turno 12

Lunedì, 05.02.2018
Fi Oveste c7 2 20:30 h STOKE AZZO6 - 4MOJITOS Tabellino
Mercoledì, 07.02.2018
S.Giusto C7 20:00 h PGS TORREGALLI U215 - 4SAN DONATO IN POLVEROSA Tabellino
Anchetta 20:30 h CHIAVAS FC2 - 3SPORTING TRAMVIA Tabellino
Giovedì, 08.02.2018
S.Giusto C7 20:00 h SCARSENAL5 - 5ATLETICO GIGNORO Tabellino
S.Giusto C7 21:00 h FC PALMA 2 - 2BORUSSIA BINDOLO Tabellino

Turno 13

Lunedì, 12.02.2018
Castello c7 1 20:00 h SAN DONATO IN POLVEROSA2 - 8STOKE AZZO Tabellino
Martedì, 13.02.2018
Anchetta 21:00 h ATLETICO GIGNORO3 - 5PGS TORREGALLI U21 Tabellino
Giovedì, 15.02.2018
S.Giusto C7 20:00 h BORUSSIA BINDOLO4 - 3CHIAVAS FC Tabellino
Due Strade 22:00 h MOJITOS6 - 3FC PALMA Tabellino
PonteGreve3 22:00 h SPORTING TRAMVIA2 - 2SCARSENAL Tabellino

Turno 14

Lunedì, 19.02.2018
Fi Oveste c7 1 20:30 h STOKE AZZO7 - 3ATLETICO GIGNORO Tabellino
Giovedì, 22.02.2018
S.Giusto C7 20:00 h FC PALMA 0 - 2SAN DONATO IN POLVEROSA Tabellino
Sancat C7 1 21:00 h CHIAVAS FC5 - 1MOJITOS Tabellino
S.Giusto C7 21:00 h PGS TORREGALLI U213 - 1SCARSENAL Tabellino
S.Giusto C7 22:00 h BORUSSIA BINDOLO1 - 1SPORTING TRAMVIA Tabellino

Turno 15

Martedì, 27.02.2018
Fi Oveste c7 1 20:30 h ATLETICO GIGNORO6 - 2FC PALMA Tabellino
Mercoledì, 28.02.2018
Castello c7 1 20:00 h SAN DONATO IN POLVEROSA0 - 1CHIAVAS FC Tabellino
S.Giusto C7 20:00 h SPORTING TRAMVIA3 - 2PGS TORREGALLI U21 Tabellino
S.Giusto C7 21:00 h SCARSENAL2 - 4STOKE AZZO Tabellino

Turno 16

Lunedì, 05.03.2018
Sancat C7 1 22:00 h CHIAVAS FC2 - 1ATLETICO GIGNORO Tabellino
Castello c7 2 22:00 h STOKE AZZO3 - 2PGS TORREGALLI U21 Tabellino
Giovedì, 08.03.2018
Due Strade 20:00 h MOJITOS8 - 1SPORTING TRAMVIA Tabellino
S.Giusto C7 20:00 h FC PALMA 3 - 2SCARSENAL Tabellino
PonteGreve3 22:00 h BORUSSIA BINDOLO1 - 0SAN DONATO IN POLVEROSA Tabellino

Turno 17

Lunedì, 12.03.2018
Fi Oveste c7 2 20:30 h SPORTING TRAMVIA0 - 15STOKE AZZO Tabellino
Due Strade 22:00 h SAN DONATO IN POLVEROSA5 - 12MOJITOS Tabellino
Martedì, 13.03.2018
Anchetta 21:00 h ATLETICO GIGNORO2 - 1BORUSSIA BINDOLO Tabellino
Mercoledì, 14.03.2018
S.Giusto C7 20:00 h SCARSENAL4 - 6CHIAVAS FC Tabellino

Turno 18

Mercoledì, 21.03.2018
Fi Oveste c7 1 20:30 h SAN DONATO IN POLVEROSA4 - 7SPORTING TRAMVIA Tabellino
Giovedì, 22.03.2018
S.Giusto C7 20:00 h FC PALMA 2 - 4STOKE AZZO Tabellino
S.Giusto C7 21:00 h MOJITOS6 - 5ATLETICO GIGNORO Tabellino
Sancat C7 1 21:00 h CHIAVAS FC2 - 4PGS TORREGALLI U21 Tabellino
PonteGreve3 22:00 h BORUSSIA BINDOLO2 - 2SCARSENAL Tabellino

Turno 17

Mercoledì, 28.03.2018
S.Giusto C7 20:00 h PGS TORREGALLI U215 - 0FC PALMA Tabellino

Turno 15

Giovedì, 29.03.2018
Due Strade 20:00 h MOJITOS4 - 3BORUSSIA BINDOLO Tabellino

Tornei C7M