Calendario: CAMPIONATO C7 2017/2018 Girone B Easy

Print 

Turno 1

Lunedì, 30.10.2017
Due Strade 20:00 h QUE KIWI4 - 3FLORENTIA TEAM Tabellino
Martedì, 31.10.2017
Due Strade 20:00 h PARTIZAN DEGRADO5 - 3SECRETKICK 08 Tabellino
Due Strade 22:00 h PIUMA SFC4 - 10MONTALUNGA FC Tabellino
Giovedì, 02.11.2017
Due Strade 20:00 h HELLAS CABBIA2 - 1BIRRAREAL Tabellino
Due Strade 22:00 h XS POWER S.C.1 - 9VULVARHAMPTON FC Tabellino

Turno 2

Lunedì, 06.11.2017
Sancat C7 1 21:00 h FLORENTIA TEAM2 - 3PARTIZAN DEGRADO Tabellino
Sancat C7 1 22:00 h VULVARHAMPTON FC3 - 2HELLAS CABBIA Tabellino
Mercoledì, 08.11.2017
Due Strade 20:00 h FK TIRANA8 - 2PIUMA SFC Tabellino
Anchetta 21:00 h BIRRAREAL1 - 1QUE KIWI Tabellino
Sancat C7 1 22:00 h MONTALUNGA FC10 - 0XS POWER S.C. Tabellino

Turno 3

Lunedì, 13.11.2017
Fi Oveste c7 2 20:30 h SECRETKICK 085 - 5FLORENTIA TEAM Tabellino
Mercoledì, 15.11.2017
S.Giusto C7 20:00 h XS POWER S.C.2 - 1FK TIRANA Tabellino
S.Giusto C7 21:00 h QUE KIWI3 - 4VULVARHAMPTON FC Tabellino
Due Strade 21:00 h PARTIZAN DEGRADO1 - 4BIRRAREAL Tabellino
Venerdì, 17.11.2017
Due Strade 20:00 h HELLAS CABBIA4 - 1MONTALUNGA FC Tabellino

Turno 4

Lunedì, 20.11.2017
Due Strade 20:00 h FK TIRANA2 - 4HELLAS CABBIA Tabellino
Mercoledì, 22.11.2017
Due Strade 20:00 h MONTALUNGA FC6 - 1QUE KIWI Tabellino
Anchetta 20:30 h VULVARHAMPTON FC3 - 0PARTIZAN DEGRADO Tabellino
Anchetta 21:30 h BIRRAREAL1 - 0SECRETKICK 08 Tabellino
Due Strade 22:00 h PIUMA SFC5 - 3XS POWER S.C. Tabellino

Turno 5

Lunedì, 27.11.2017
Sancat C7 2 21:00 h FLORENTIA TEAM2 - 3BIRRAREAL Tabellino
Due Strade 21:00 h HELLAS CABBIA2 - 2PIUMA SFC Tabellino
Mercoledì, 29.11.2017
Due Strade 21:00 h PARTIZAN DEGRADO3 - 8MONTALUNGA FC Tabellino
S.Giusto C7 21:00 h QUE KIWI2 - 8FK TIRANA Tabellino
Fi Oveste c7 1 21:30 h SECRETKICK 080 - 7VULVARHAMPTON FC Tabellino

Turno 6

Lunedì, 04.12.2017
Sancat C7 1 21:00 h VULVARHAMPTON FC4 - 2FLORENTIA TEAM Tabellino
Martedì, 05.12.2017
PonteGreve3 20:00 h XS POWER S.C.0 - 2HELLAS CABBIA Tabellino
Due Strade 21:00 h FK TIRANA8 - 4PARTIZAN DEGRADO Tabellino
Mercoledì, 06.12.2017
Sancat C7 1 21:00 h MONTALUNGA FC8 - 1SECRETKICK 08 Tabellino
Giovedì, 07.12.2017
S.Giusto C7 21:00 h PIUMA SFC2 - 4QUE KIWI Tabellino

Turno 7

Lunedì, 11.12.2017
Fi Oveste c7 1 20:30 h SECRETKICK 084 - 2FK TIRANA Tabellino
Sancat C7 1 21:00 h FLORENTIA TEAM0 - 1MONTALUNGA FC Tabellino
Martedì, 12.12.2017
PonteGreve3 20:00 h QUE KIWI2 - 11XS POWER S.C. Tabellino
Due Strade 21:00 h PARTIZAN DEGRADO3 - 2PIUMA SFC Tabellino
Mercoledì, 13.12.2017
Anchetta 21:00 h BIRRAREAL0 - 0VULVARHAMPTON FC Tabellino

Turno 8

Lunedì, 18.12.2017
Due Strade 20:00 h FK TIRANA5 - 8FLORENTIA TEAM Tabellino
S.Giusto C7 22:00 h HELLAS CABBIA5 - 0QUE KIWI Tabellino
Mercoledì, 20.12.2017
Due Strade 21:00 h PIUMA SFC7 - 1SECRETKICK 08 Tabellino
Sancat C7 1 21:00 h MONTALUNGA FC5 - 1BIRRAREAL Tabellino
Giovedì, 21.12.2017
S.Giusto C7 21:00 h XS POWER S.C.0 - 10PARTIZAN DEGRADO Tabellino

Turno 9

Martedì, 02.01.2018
Due Strade 21:00 h FLORENTIA TEAM3 - 5PIUMA SFC Tabellino
Mercoledì, 03.01.2018
Sancat C7 1 21:00 h BIRRAREAL5 - 1FK TIRANA Tabellino
Sancat C7 2 21:00 h VULVARHAMPTON FC1 - 4MONTALUNGA FC Tabellino

Turno 10

Lunedì, 08.01.2018
Due Strade 20:00 h XS POWER S.C.3 - 4FLORENTIA TEAM Tabellino
Due Strade 21:00 h HELLAS CABBIA5 - 1SECRETKICK 08 Tabellino
Due Strade 22:00 h QUE KIWI6 - 3PARTIZAN DEGRADO Tabellino
Mercoledì, 10.01.2018
Due Strade 21:00 h PIUMA SFC3 - 3BIRRAREAL Tabellino
Due Strade 22:00 h FK TIRANA4 - 2VULVARHAMPTON FC Tabellino

Turno 9

Giovedì, 11.01.2018
PonteGreve3 22:00 h SECRETKICK 080 - 2XS POWER S.C. Tabellino

Turno 11

Lunedì, 15.01.2018
Fi Oveste c7 2 20:30 h SECRETKICK 081 - 5QUE KIWI Tabellino
Anchetta 21:00 h FLORENTIA TEAM2 - 2HELLAS CABBIA Tabellino
Sancat C7 1 22:00 h VULVARHAMPTON FC0 - 4PIUMA SFC Tabellino

Turno 9

Mercoledì, 17.01.2018
Due Strade 20:00 h PARTIZAN DEGRADO3 - 7HELLAS CABBIA Tabellino

Turno 11

Sancat C7 1 21:00 h BIRRAREAL5 - 2XS POWER S.C. Tabellino
Sancat C7 2 21:00 h MONTALUNGA FC1 - 3FK TIRANA Tabellino

Turno 12

Lunedì, 22.01.2018
Due Strade 21:00 h FLORENTIA TEAM2 - 5QUE KIWI Tabellino
Martedì, 23.01.2018
Fi Oveste c7 2 21:30 h SECRETKICK 085 - 1PARTIZAN DEGRADO Tabellino
Mercoledì, 24.01.2018
Due Strade 20:00 h VULVARHAMPTON FC5 - 3XS POWER S.C. Tabellino
Due Strade 21:00 h MONTALUNGA FC3 - 3PIUMA SFC Tabellino
Due Strade 22:00 h BIRRAREAL1 - 4HELLAS CABBIA Tabellino

Turno 13

Lunedì, 29.01.2018
Due Strade 20:00 h HELLAS CABBIA3 - 0VULVARHAMPTON FC Tabellino
Martedì, 30.01.2018
Due Strade 20:00 h PARTIZAN DEGRADO2 - 0FLORENTIA TEAM Tabellino
Due Strade 21:00 h PIUMA SFC7 - 6FK TIRANA Tabellino
Mercoledì, 31.01.2018
S.Giusto C7 21:00 h XS POWER S.C.2 - 3MONTALUNGA FC Tabellino
Giovedì, 01.02.2018
S.Giusto C7 22:00 h QUE KIWI0 - 3BIRRAREAL Tabellino

Turno 14

Lunedì, 05.02.2018
Sancat C7 1 21:00 h FLORENTIA TEAM2 - 2SECRETKICK 08 Tabellino
Sancat C7 1 22:00 h VULVARHAMPTON FC7 - 0QUE KIWI Tabellino
Martedì, 06.02.2018
Due Strade 21:00 h FK TIRANA4 - 0XS POWER S.C. Tabellino
Mercoledì, 07.02.2018
Anchetta 21:30 h BIRRAREAL1 - 0PARTIZAN DEGRADO Tabellino
Sancat C7 1 22:00 h MONTALUNGA FC0 - 1HELLAS CABBIA Tabellino

Turno 15

Lunedì, 12.02.2018
Due Strade 21:00 h HELLAS CABBIA5 - 2FK TIRANA Tabellino
Mercoledì, 14.02.2018
Due Strade 20:00 h PARTIZAN DEGRADO5 - 1VULVARHAMPTON FC Tabellino
S.Giusto C7 21:00 h XS POWER S.C.4 - 4PIUMA SFC Tabellino
S.Giusto C7 22:00 h QUE KIWI7 - 2MONTALUNGA FC Tabellino
Giovedì, 15.02.2018
Due Strade 21:00 h SECRETKICK 082 - 4BIRRAREAL Tabellino

Turno 16

Lunedì, 19.02.2018
Sancat C7 1 21:00 h BIRRAREAL2 - 2FLORENTIA TEAM Tabellino
Due Strade 21:00 h FK TIRANA3 - 7QUE KIWI Tabellino
Mercoledì, 21.02.2018
Sancat C7 1 21:00 h VULVARHAMPTON FC4 - 2SECRETKICK 08 Tabellino
Due Strade 21:00 h PIUMA SFC2 - 3HELLAS CABBIA Tabellino
Sancat C7 1 22:00 h MONTALUNGA FC2 - 1PARTIZAN DEGRADO Tabellino

Turno 17

Lunedì, 26.02.2018
Sancat C7 1 21:00 h FLORENTIA TEAM1 - 2VULVARHAMPTON FC Tabellino
Mercoledì, 28.02.2018
Fi Oveste c7 1 20:30 h SECRETKICK 081 - 3MONTALUNGA FC Tabellino
Due Strade 21:00 h PARTIZAN DEGRADO4 - 0FK TIRANA Tabellino

Turno 18

Mercoledì, 07.03.2018
Due Strade 20:00 h FK TIRANA5 - 3SECRETKICK 08 Tabellino
Sancat C7 1 21:00 h VULVARHAMPTON FC5 - 2BIRRAREAL Tabellino
Due Strade 22:00 h PIUMA SFC3 - 2PARTIZAN DEGRADO Tabellino
Sancat C7 1 22:00 h MONTALUNGA FC1 - 2FLORENTIA TEAM Tabellino
Giovedì, 08.03.2018
S.Giusto C7 21:00 h XS POWER S.C.1 - 2QUE KIWI Tabellino

Turno 19

Lunedì, 12.03.2018
Due Strade 20:00 h FLORENTIA TEAM4 - 0FK TIRANA Tabellino
Mercoledì, 14.03.2018
Anchetta 21:00 h BIRRAREAL1 - 1MONTALUNGA FC Tabellino
S.Giusto C7 21:00 h QUE KIWI2 - 2HELLAS CABBIA Tabellino
Fi Oveste c7 2 21:30 h SECRETKICK 083 - 5PIUMA SFC Tabellino
Due Strade 22:00 h PARTIZAN DEGRADO5 - 1XS POWER S.C. Tabellino

Turno 20

Lunedì, 19.03.2018
Due Strade 20:00 h HELLAS CABBIA4 - 3PARTIZAN DEGRADO Tabellino
Due Strade 21:00 h PIUMA SFC6 - 4FLORENTIA TEAM Tabellino
Mercoledì, 21.03.2018
S.Giusto C7 21:00 h XS POWER S.C.1 - 3SECRETKICK 08 Tabellino
Due Strade 21:00 h FK TIRANA3 - 6BIRRAREAL Tabellino
Sancat C7 1 21:00 h MONTALUNGA FC3 - 1VULVARHAMPTON FC Tabellino

Turno 17

Giovedì, 22.03.2018
Due Strade 22:00 h QUE KIWI2 - 4PIUMA SFC Tabellino
Venerdì, 23.03.2018
PonteGreve3 22:00 h HELLAS CABBIA5 - 0XS POWER S.C. Tabellino

Turno 21

Lunedì, 26.03.2018
Due Strade 21:00 h VULVARHAMPTON FC2 - 4FK TIRANA Tabellino
Due Strade 22:00 h FLORENTIA TEAM4 - 0XS POWER S.C. Tabellino
Fi Oveste c7 2 22:30 h SECRETKICK 081 - 4HELLAS CABBIA Tabellino
Martedì, 27.03.2018
Due Strade 21:00 h PARTIZAN DEGRADO2 - 7QUE KIWI Tabellino
Mercoledì, 28.03.2018
Anchetta 21:00 h BIRRAREAL0 - 3PIUMA SFC Tabellino

Turno 22

Martedì, 03.04.2018
Due Strade 21:00 h PIUMA SFC3 - 6VULVARHAMPTON FC Tabellino
Mercoledì, 04.04.2018
Due Strade 20:00 h FK TIRANA2 - 5MONTALUNGA FC Tabellino
S.Giusto C7 21:00 h XS POWER S.C.1 - 4BIRRAREAL Tabellino
Due Strade 21:00 h HELLAS CABBIA4 - 0FLORENTIA TEAM Tabellino
S.Giusto C7 22:00 h QUE KIWI4 - 0SECRETKICK 08 Tabellino

Tornei C7M