Calendario: CAMPIONATO C7 2017/2018 Girone C

Print 

Turno 1

Lunedì, 30.10.2017
Due Strade 21:00 h HERTHA VERNELLO4 - 5CIRCOLOCO Tabellino
Sancat C7 1 21:00 h DAGNENE SECCHE1 - 4FLORENCE PATRIOTS Tabellino
Sancat C7 1 22:00 h ATL.COVERCIANO8 - 1ZUZZONI FOOTBALL CLUB Tabellino
Martedì, 31.10.2017
Due Strade 21:00 h REAL MAIAL2 - 3FC BRUNARDI 2007 Tabellino
Giovedì, 02.11.2017
S.Giusto C7 22:00 h AUDACE LEGNATA5 - 1FC PIGNONE A EMA Tabellino
Sancat C7 1 22:00 h CS SORGANE2 - 6POL.TASSISTI FIORENTINI Tabellino

Turno 2

Lunedì, 06.11.2017
Due Strade 20:00 h FC BRUNARDI 20077 - 3AUDACE LEGNATA Tabellino
Due Strade 21:00 h POL.TASSISTI FIORENTINI6 - 4HERTHA VERNELLO Tabellino
Mercoledì, 08.11.2017
S.Giusto C7 21:00 h FLORENCE PATRIOTS1 - 2ATL.COVERCIANO Tabellino
S.Giusto C7 22:00 h CIRCOLOCO 5 - 4DAGNENE SECCHE Tabellino
Due Strade 22:00 h FC PIGNONE A EMA3 - 3CS SORGANE Tabellino
Giovedì, 09.11.2017
S.Giusto C7 21:00 h ZUZZONI FOOTBALL CLUB0 - 3REAL MAIAL Tabellino

Turno 3

Lunedì, 13.11.2017
Sancat C7 1 22:00 h DAGNENE SECCHE5 - 5POL.TASSISTI FIORENTINI Tabellino
Mercoledì, 15.11.2017
Due Strade 20:00 h FC BRUNARDI 20078 - 0ZUZZONI FOOTBALL CLUB Tabellino
Due Strade 22:00 h REAL MAIAL2 - 2FLORENCE PATRIOTS Tabellino
Sancat C7 2 22:00 h HERTHA VERNELLO2 - 3FC PIGNONE A EMA Tabellino
S.Giusto C7 22:00 h AUDACE LEGNATA2 - 2CS SORGANE Tabellino

Turno 4

Martedì, 21.11.2017
Due Strade 22:00 h FC PIGNONE A EMA0 - 7DAGNENE SECCHE Tabellino
Mercoledì, 22.11.2017
S.Giusto C7 20:00 h CIRCOLOCO 5 - 2REAL MAIAL Tabellino
Due Strade 21:00 h POL.TASSISTI FIORENTINI8 - 4ATL.COVERCIANO Tabellino
S.Giusto C7 21:00 h FLORENCE PATRIOTS3 - 1FC BRUNARDI 2007 Tabellino
Anchetta 22:30 h CS SORGANE0 - 4HERTHA VERNELLO Tabellino
Giovedì, 23.11.2017
S.Giusto C7 22:00 h ZUZZONI FOOTBALL CLUB2 - 5AUDACE LEGNATA Tabellino

Turno 5

Lunedì, 27.11.2017
Sancat C7 1 22:00 h DAGNENE SECCHE0 - 1CS SORGANE Tabellino
Sancat C7 2 22:00 h ATL.COVERCIANO4 - 4FC PIGNONE A EMA Tabellino
Mercoledì, 29.11.2017
Due Strade 20:00 h FC BRUNARDI 20078 - 2CIRCOLOCO Tabellino
S.Giusto C7 22:00 h AUDACE LEGNATA1 - 7HERTHA VERNELLO Tabellino
Due Strade 22:00 h REAL MAIAL4 - 6POL.TASSISTI FIORENTINI Tabellino
Giovedì, 30.11.2017
S.Giusto C7 22:00 h ZUZZONI FOOTBALL CLUB3 - 2FLORENCE PATRIOTS Tabellino

Turno 6

Lunedì, 04.12.2017
Due Strade 21:00 h POL.TASSISTI FIORENTINI3 - 3FC BRUNARDI 2007 Tabellino
Sancat C7 2 22:00 h HERTHA VERNELLO0 - 2DAGNENE SECCHE Tabellino
Mercoledì, 06.12.2017
S.Giusto C7 20:00 h CIRCOLOCO 3 - 0ZUZZONI FOOTBALL CLUB Tabellino
S.Giusto C7 21:00 h FLORENCE PATRIOTS2 - 4AUDACE LEGNATA Tabellino
Sancat C7 1 22:00 h CS SORGANE0 - 4ATL.COVERCIANO Tabellino
Due Strade 22:00 h FC PIGNONE A EMA2 - 5REAL MAIAL Tabellino

Turno 7

Lunedì, 11.12.2017
Due Strade 21:00 h AUDACE LEGNATA2 - 2DAGNENE SECCHE Tabellino

Turno 3

Due Strade 22:00 h ATL.COVERCIANO5 - 4CIRCOLOCO Tabellino

Turno 7

S.Giusto C7 22:00 h FC BRUNARDI 20072 - 0FC PIGNONE A EMA Tabellino
Sancat C7 1 22:00 h REAL MAIAL5 - 0CS SORGANE Tabellino
Mercoledì, 13.12.2017
S.Giusto C7 21:00 h FLORENCE PATRIOTS0 - 1CIRCOLOCO Tabellino
Giovedì, 14.12.2017
S.Giusto C7 21:00 h ZUZZONI FOOTBALL CLUB1 - 7POL.TASSISTI FIORENTINI Tabellino
Anchetta 21:00 h ATL.COVERCIANO1 - 4HERTHA VERNELLO Tabellino

Turno 8

Lunedì, 18.12.2017
Sancat C7 1 21:00 h CS SORGANE2 - 3FC BRUNARDI 2007 Tabellino
Sancat C7 1 22:00 h DAGNENE SECCHE2 - 2ATL.COVERCIANO Tabellino
Martedì, 19.12.2017
Due Strade 22:00 h FC PIGNONE A EMA3 - 3ZUZZONI FOOTBALL CLUB Tabellino
Mercoledì, 20.12.2017
S.Giusto C7 21:00 h CIRCOLOCO 5 - 1AUDACE LEGNATA Tabellino
Due Strade 22:00 h POL.TASSISTI FIORENTINI1 - 4FLORENCE PATRIOTS Tabellino
Sancat C7 1 22:00 h HERTHA VERNELLO4 - 1REAL MAIAL Tabellino

Turno 9

Mercoledì, 03.01.2018
Due Strade 20:00 h FC BRUNARDI 20073 - 1HERTHA VERNELLO Tabellino
S.Giusto C7 20:00 h AUDACE LEGNATA4 - 0ATL.COVERCIANO Tabellino
S.Giusto C7 21:00 h CIRCOLOCO 4 - 4POL.TASSISTI FIORENTINI Tabellino
Due Strade 21:00 h REAL MAIAL4 - 0DAGNENE SECCHE Tabellino
S.Giusto C7 22:00 h FLORENCE PATRIOTS3 - 3FC PIGNONE A EMA Tabellino
Giovedì, 04.01.2018
S.Giusto C7 21:00 h ZUZZONI FOOTBALL CLUB1 - 3CS SORGANE Tabellino

Turno 10

Lunedì, 08.01.2018
Sancat C7 1 22:00 h DAGNENE SECCHE0 - 3FC BRUNARDI 2007 Tabellino
Martedì, 09.01.2018
S.Giusto C7 22:30 h POL.TASSISTI FIORENTINI2 - 3AUDACE LEGNATA Tabellino
Mercoledì, 10.01.2018
Due Strade 20:00 h HERTHA VERNELLO3 - 3ZUZZONI FOOTBALL CLUB Tabellino
Sancat C7 1 21:00 h ATL.COVERCIANO4 - 4REAL MAIAL Tabellino
S.Giusto C7 22:00 h FC PIGNONE A EMA3 - 4CIRCOLOCO Tabellino
Sancat C7 1 22:00 h CS SORGANE0 - 1FLORENCE PATRIOTS Tabellino

Turno 11

Lunedì, 15.01.2018
Due Strade 20:00 h FC BRUNARDI 200712 - 3ATL.COVERCIANO Tabellino
Due Strade 21:00 h ZUZZONI FOOTBALL CLUB3 - 5DAGNENE SECCHE Tabellino
Martedì, 16.01.2018
Due Strade 22:00 h POL.TASSISTI FIORENTINI7 - 0FC PIGNONE A EMA Tabellino
Mercoledì, 17.01.2018
S.Giusto C7 21:00 h CIRCOLOCO 4 - 0CS SORGANE Tabellino
Due Strade 21:00 h AUDACE LEGNATA0 - 4REAL MAIAL Tabellino
Due Strade 22:00 h FLORENCE PATRIOTS5 - 2HERTHA VERNELLO Tabellino

Turno 12

Lunedì, 22.01.2018
S.Giusto C7 22:00 h FC BRUNARDI 20075 - 5REAL MAIAL Tabellino
Due Strade 22:00 h POL.TASSISTI FIORENTINI4 - 6CS SORGANE Tabellino
Mercoledì, 24.01.2018
S.Giusto C7 20:00 h CIRCOLOCO 8 - 3HERTHA VERNELLO Tabellino
S.Giusto C7 21:00 h ZUZZONI FOOTBALL CLUB1 - 0ATL.COVERCIANO Tabellino
S.Giusto C7 22:00 h FC PIGNONE A EMA1 - 2AUDACE LEGNATA Tabellino
Giovedì, 25.01.2018
Due Strade 21:00 h FLORENCE PATRIOTS3 - 6DAGNENE SECCHE Tabellino

Turno 13

Lunedì, 29.01.2018
Due Strade 21:00 h DAGNENE SECCHE4 - 2CIRCOLOCO Tabellino
Sancat C7 1 22:00 h HERTHA VERNELLO3 - 5POL.TASSISTI FIORENTINI Tabellino
Mercoledì, 31.01.2018
S.Giusto C7 20:00 h AUDACE LEGNATA1 - 3FC BRUNARDI 2007 Tabellino
Sancat C7 1 21:00 h ATL.COVERCIANO1 - 4FLORENCE PATRIOTS Tabellino
Due Strade 21:00 h REAL MAIAL6 - 1ZUZZONI FOOTBALL CLUB Tabellino
Sancat C7 1 22:00 h CS SORGANE1 - 1FC PIGNONE A EMA Tabellino

Turno 14

Lunedì, 05.02.2018
Due Strade 21:00 h POL.TASSISTI FIORENTINI4 - 3DAGNENE SECCHE Tabellino
Mercoledì, 07.02.2018
Due Strade 20:00 h FC PIGNONE A EMA5 - 8HERTHA VERNELLO Tabellino
S.Giusto C7 21:00 h CIRCOLOCO 4 - 0ATL.COVERCIANO Tabellino
Due Strade 21:00 h FLORENCE PATRIOTS2 - 2REAL MAIAL Tabellino
Sancat C7 1 21:00 h CS SORGANE2 - 1AUDACE LEGNATA Tabellino
Giovedì, 08.02.2018
Due Strade 20:00 h ZUZZONI FOOTBALL CLUB5 - 7FC BRUNARDI 2007 Tabellino

Turno 15

Lunedì, 12.02.2018
Due Strade 20:00 h FC BRUNARDI 20076 - 0FLORENCE PATRIOTS Tabellino
Sancat C7 1 21:00 h ATL.COVERCIANO1 - 4POL.TASSISTI FIORENTINI Tabellino
Sancat C7 1 22:00 h DAGNENE SECCHE4 - 4FC PIGNONE A EMA Tabellino
Martedì, 13.02.2018
Anchetta 22:00 h HERTHA VERNELLO2 - 4CS SORGANE Tabellino
Mercoledì, 14.02.2018
Due Strade 21:00 h REAL MAIAL2 - 4CIRCOLOCO Tabellino
Giovedì, 15.02.2018
S.Giusto C7 21:00 h AUDACE LEGNATA1 - 2ZUZZONI FOOTBALL CLUB Tabellino

Turno 16

Lunedì, 19.02.2018
Sancat C7 1 22:00 h CS SORGANE4 - 0DAGNENE SECCHE Tabellino
Martedì, 20.02.2018
Due Strade 21:00 h POL.TASSISTI FIORENTINI7 - 1REAL MAIAL Tabellino
Mercoledì, 21.02.2018
S.Giusto C7 20:00 h CIRCOLOCO 2 - 2FC BRUNARDI 2007 Tabellino
Sancat C7 2 21:00 h HERTHA VERNELLO0 - 2AUDACE LEGNATA Tabellino
Due Strade 22:00 h FC PIGNONE A EMA2 - 6ATL.COVERCIANO Tabellino
Giovedì, 22.02.2018
PonteGreve3 22:00 h FLORENCE PATRIOTS1 - 1ZUZZONI FOOTBALL CLUB Tabellino

Turno 17

Lunedì, 26.02.2018
Due Strade 20:00 h FC BRUNARDI 20075 - 5POL.TASSISTI FIORENTINI Tabellino
Sancat C7 2 21:00 h ATL.COVERCIANO0 - 7CS SORGANE Tabellino
Sancat C7 1 22:00 h DAGNENE SECCHE3 - 3HERTHA VERNELLO Tabellino
Mercoledì, 28.02.2018
S.Giusto C7 22:00 h AUDACE LEGNATA1 - 2FLORENCE PATRIOTS Tabellino
Due Strade 22:00 h REAL MAIAL8 - 0FC PIGNONE A EMA Tabellino

Turno 18

Lunedì, 05.03.2018
Sancat C7 1 21:00 h HERTHA VERNELLO3 - 4ATL.COVERCIANO Tabellino
Due Strade 21:00 h DAGNENE SECCHE5 - 4AUDACE LEGNATA Tabellino
Martedì, 06.03.2018
Due Strade 21:00 h POL.TASSISTI FIORENTINI12 - 0ZUZZONI FOOTBALL CLUB Tabellino
Mercoledì, 07.03.2018
Anchetta 20:30 h CS SORGANE4 - 3REAL MAIAL Tabellino
Due Strade 21:00 h FC PIGNONE A EMA1 - 8FC BRUNARDI 2007 Tabellino
S.Giusto C7 21:00 h CIRCOLOCO 6 - 0FLORENCE PATRIOTS Tabellino

Turno 19

Lunedì, 12.03.2018
Sancat C7 1 21:00 h ATL.COVERCIANO3 - 3DAGNENE SECCHE Tabellino
Due Strade 21:00 h FC BRUNARDI 20076 - 2CS SORGANE Tabellino
Mercoledì, 14.03.2018
Due Strade 21:00 h REAL MAIAL4 - 3HERTHA VERNELLO Tabellino
S.Giusto C7 22:00 h AUDACE LEGNATA1 - 4CIRCOLOCO Tabellino
Giovedì, 15.03.2018
S.Giusto C7 21:00 h FLORENCE PATRIOTS0 - 7POL.TASSISTI FIORENTINI Tabellino
S.Giusto C7 22:00 h ZUZZONI FOOTBALL CLUB3 - 7FC PIGNONE A EMA Tabellino

Turno 20

Lunedì, 19.03.2018
Sancat C7 1 21:00 h HERTHA VERNELLO1 - 8FC BRUNARDI 2007 Tabellino
S.Giusto C7 22:00 h POL.TASSISTI FIORENTINI2 - 3CIRCOLOCO Tabellino
Sancat C7 1 22:00 h ATL.COVERCIANO1 - 2AUDACE LEGNATA Tabellino
Mercoledì, 21.03.2018
Due Strade 20:00 h DAGNENE SECCHE3 - 4REAL MAIAL Tabellino
Due Strade 22:00 h FC PIGNONE A EMA1 - 9FLORENCE PATRIOTS Tabellino
Giovedì, 22.03.2018
Sancat C7 1 22:00 h CS SORGANE5 - 1ZUZZONI FOOTBALL CLUB Tabellino

Turno 21

Lunedì, 26.03.2018
Due Strade 20:00 h FC BRUNARDI 20078 - 3DAGNENE SECCHE Tabellino

Turno 17

S.Giusto C7 21:00 h ZUZZONI FOOTBALL CLUB2 - 7CIRCOLOCO Tabellino

Turno 21

Mercoledì, 28.03.2018
Due Strade 20:00 h REAL MAIAL5 - 7ATL.COVERCIANO Tabellino
S.Giusto C7 21:00 h AUDACE LEGNATA0 - 4POL.TASSISTI FIORENTINI Tabellino
S.Giusto C7 22:00 h CIRCOLOCO 3 - 4FC PIGNONE A EMA Tabellino
Giovedì, 29.03.2018
Due Strade 21:00 h ZUZZONI FOOTBALL CLUB5 - 8HERTHA VERNELLO Tabellino
Due Strade 22:00 h FLORENCE PATRIOTS3 - 2CS SORGANE Tabellino

Turno 22

Martedì, 03.04.2018
Due Strade 22:00 h FC PIGNONE A EMA8 - 4POL.TASSISTI FIORENTINI Tabellino
Mercoledì, 04.04.2018
Sancat C7 1 21:00 h CS SORGANE4 - 0CIRCOLOCO Tabellino
Sancat C7 2 21:00 h ATL.COVERCIANO0 - 4FC BRUNARDI 2007 Tabellino
Sancat C7 1 22:00 h HERTHA VERNELLO1 - 2FLORENCE PATRIOTS Tabellino
Sancat C7 2 22:00 h DAGNENE SECCHE4 - 0ZUZZONI FOOTBALL CLUB Tabellino
Due Strade 22:00 h REAL MAIAL5 - 2AUDACE LEGNATA Tabellino

Tornei C7M