Calendario: CAMPIONATO C7 2017/2018 Girone D

Print 

Turno 1

Lunedì, 30.10.2017
Castello c7 1 20:00 h JOSHUA DRINKING3 - 2COLONNATA Tabellino
Fi Oveste c7 1 20:30 h GLI SPARTANI5 - 4PALLE D'APOLLO FC Tabellino
Fi Oveste c7 2 22:30 h SPORTING 20031 - 3GRULLAJAX FC 2014 Tabellino
Martedì, 31.10.2017
Castello c7 1 21:30 h FC NEW GARDEN6 - 5OSUD FIRENZE Tabellino

Turno 2

Lunedì, 06.11.2017
Castello c7 1 21:00 h OSUD FIRENZE3 - 5GLI SPARTANI Tabellino
Castello c7 1 22:00 h GRULLAJAX FC 20144 - 8FC NEW GARDEN Tabellino
Mercoledì, 08.11.2017
Sesto c7 1 20:00 h COLONNATA6 - 2SPORTING 2003 Tabellino
Sesto c7 1 21:00 h FC GREEN GARDENS3 - 2JOSHUA DRINKING Tabellino
Sesto c7 1 22:00 h PALLE D'APOLLO FC1 - 2PARIS SAN GENNAR Tabellino

Turno 3

Lunedì, 13.11.2017
Fi Oveste c7 1 20:30 h JOSHUA DRINKING4 - 1PALLE D'APOLLO FC Tabellino
Fi Oveste c7 2 21:30 h PARIS SAN GENNAR4 - 5OSUD FIRENZE Tabellino
Mercoledì, 15.11.2017
Fi Oveste c7 1 20:30 h SPORTING 20034 - 6FC GREEN GARDENS Tabellino
Fi Oveste c7 1 21:30 h GRULLAJAX FC 20148 - 4COLONNATA Tabellino
Fi Oveste c7 2 22:30 h FC NEW GARDEN4 - 3GLI SPARTANI Tabellino

Turno 4

Lunedì, 20.11.2017
Castello c7 1 21:00 h OSUD FIRENZE3 - 0JOSHUA DRINKING Tabellino
Castello c7 1 22:00 h GLI SPARTANI1 - 2PARIS SAN GENNAR Tabellino
Mercoledì, 22.11.2017
Sesto c7 1 20:00 h PALLE D'APOLLO FC9 - 2SPORTING 2003 Tabellino
Sesto c7 1 21:00 h FC GREEN GARDENS3 - 1GRULLAJAX FC 2014 Tabellino
Sesto c7 1 22:00 h COLONNATA4 - 7FC NEW GARDEN Tabellino

Turno 5

Lunedì, 27.11.2017
Castello c7 1 20:00 h JOSHUA DRINKING1 - 1GLI SPARTANI Tabellino
Mercoledì, 29.11.2017
Sesto c7 1 20:00 h COLONNATA0 - 4FC GREEN GARDENS Tabellino
Fi Oveste c7 2 20:30 h SPORTING 20034 - 9OSUD FIRENZE Tabellino
Fi Oveste c7 2 21:30 h GRULLAJAX FC 20142 - 4PALLE D'APOLLO FC Tabellino
Fi Oveste c7 1 22:30 h FC NEW GARDEN3 - 5PARIS SAN GENNAR Tabellino

Turno 6

Lunedì, 04.12.2017
Fi Oveste c7 2 20:30 h OSUD FIRENZE3 - 6GRULLAJAX FC 2014 Tabellino
Castello c7 1 21:00 h GLI SPARTANI5 - 0SPORTING 2003 Tabellino
Castello c7 1 22:00 h PARIS SAN GENNAR2 - 0JOSHUA DRINKING Tabellino
Mercoledì, 06.12.2017
Sesto c7 1 21:00 h PALLE D'APOLLO FC3 - 1COLONNATA Tabellino
Sesto c7 1 22:00 h FC GREEN GARDENS5 - 3FC NEW GARDEN Tabellino

Turno 7

Lunedì, 11.12.2017
Fi Oveste c7 2 21:30 h GRULLAJAX FC 20144 - 4GLI SPARTANI Tabellino
Mercoledì, 13.12.2017
Sesto c7 1 20:00 h FC GREEN GARDENS2 - 0PALLE D'APOLLO FC Tabellino
Castello c7 1 21:00 h COLONNATA3 - 4OSUD FIRENZE Tabellino
Castello c7 1 22:00 h FC NEW GARDEN2 - 3JOSHUA DRINKING Tabellino
Giovedì, 14.12.2017
Castello c7 1 21:30 h SPORTING 20030 - 5PARIS SAN GENNAR Tabellino

Turno 1

Lunedì, 18.12.2017
Castello c7 1 21:00 h PARIS SAN GENNAR1 - 2FC GREEN GARDENS Tabellino

Turno 8

Lunedì, 08.01.2018
Fi Oveste c7 2 21:30 h JOSHUA DRINKING6 - 1SPORTING 2003 Tabellino
Fi Oveste c7 2 22:30 h PARIS SAN GENNAR6 - 8GRULLAJAX FC 2014 Tabellino
Mercoledì, 10.01.2018
Fi Oveste c7 1 20:30 h OSUD FIRENZE7 - 5FC GREEN GARDENS Tabellino
Fi Oveste c7 2 21:30 h GLI SPARTANI4 - 3COLONNATA Tabellino
Fi Oveste c7 2 22:30 h PALLE D'APOLLO FC5 - 10FC NEW GARDEN Tabellino

Turno 9

Lunedì, 15.01.2018
Fi Oveste c7 2 21:30 h GRULLAJAX FC 20145 - 1JOSHUA DRINKING Tabellino
Mercoledì, 17.01.2018
Castello c7 1 21:00 h FC GREEN GARDENS5 - 1GLI SPARTANI Tabellino
Sesto c7 1 21:00 h PALLE D'APOLLO FC6 - 4OSUD FIRENZE Tabellino
Sesto c7 1 22:00 h COLONNATA2 - 4PARIS SAN GENNAR Tabellino
Castello c7 1 22:00 h FC NEW GARDEN4 - 0SPORTING 2003 Tabellino

Turno 10

Lunedì, 22.01.2018
Castello c7 2 21:00 h GRULLAJAX FC 20143 - 3SPORTING 2003 Tabellino
Martedì, 23.01.2018
Fi Oveste c7 2 22:30 h OSUD FIRENZE1 - 8FC NEW GARDEN Tabellino
Mercoledì, 24.01.2018
Sesto c7 1 20:00 h COLONNATA1 - 4JOSHUA DRINKING Tabellino
Castello c7 1 20:00 h PALLE D'APOLLO FC2 - 0GLI SPARTANI Tabellino
Castello c7 1 22:00 h FC GREEN GARDENS1 - 1PARIS SAN GENNAR Tabellino

Turno 11

Lunedì, 29.01.2018
Fi Oveste c7 2 20:30 h JOSHUA DRINKING0 - 4FC GREEN GARDENS Tabellino
Fi Oveste c7 2 20:30 h SPORTING 20031 - 7COLONNATA Tabellino
Fi Oveste c7 2 21:30 h PARIS SAN GENNAR1 - 1PALLE D'APOLLO FC Tabellino
Mercoledì, 31.01.2018
Castello c7 1 21:00 h GLI SPARTANI1 - 6OSUD FIRENZE Tabellino
Sesto c7 1 21:30 h FC NEW GARDEN5 - 1GRULLAJAX FC 2014 Tabellino

Turno 12

Lunedì, 05.02.2018
Fi Oveste c7 2 21:30 h OSUD FIRENZE4 - 5PARIS SAN GENNAR Tabellino
Martedì, 06.02.2018
Fi Oveste c7 2 21:30 h GLI SPARTANI5 - 8FC NEW GARDEN Tabellino
Mercoledì, 07.02.2018
Castello c7 1 20:00 h FC GREEN GARDENS5 - 1SPORTING 2003 Tabellino
Castello c7 1 21:00 h PALLE D'APOLLO FC1 - 2JOSHUA DRINKING Tabellino
Castello c7 1 22:00 h COLONNATA2 - 1GRULLAJAX FC 2014 Tabellino

Turno 13

Lunedì, 12.02.2018
Castello c7 1 21:00 h JOSHUA DRINKING4 - 5OSUD FIRENZE Tabellino
Castello c7 1 22:00 h GRULLAJAX FC 20140 - 1FC GREEN GARDENS Tabellino
Castello c7 2 22:00 h PARIS SAN GENNAR4 - 2GLI SPARTANI Tabellino
Mercoledì, 14.02.2018
Sesto c7 1 21:30 h FC NEW GARDEN5 - 3COLONNATA Tabellino
Giovedì, 15.02.2018
Fi Oveste c7 2 21:30 h SPORTING 20033 - 8PALLE D'APOLLO FC Tabellino

Turno 14

Lunedì, 19.02.2018
Castello c7 1 21:00 h GLI SPARTANI3 - 5JOSHUA DRINKING Tabellino
Castello c7 1 22:00 h PARIS SAN GENNAR2 - 5FC NEW GARDEN Tabellino
Mercoledì, 21.02.2018
Sesto c7 1 20:00 h FC GREEN GARDENS3 - 1COLONNATA Tabellino
Fi Oveste c7 1 20:30 h OSUD FIRENZE7 - 4SPORTING 2003 Tabellino
Sesto c7 1 21:00 h PALLE D'APOLLO FC6 - 10GRULLAJAX FC 2014 Tabellino

Turno 15

Lunedì, 26.02.2018
Fi Oveste c7 2 21:30 h SPORTING 20032 - 8GLI SPARTANI Tabellino
Fi Oveste c7 2 22:30 h JOSHUA DRINKING2 - 6PARIS SAN GENNAR Tabellino
Mercoledì, 28.02.2018
Castello c7 1 21:00 h COLONNATA1 - 2PALLE D'APOLLO FC Tabellino
Fi Oveste c7 1 21:30 h GRULLAJAX FC 20142 - 4OSUD FIRENZE Tabellino
Castello c7 1 22:00 h FC NEW GARDEN3 - 3FC GREEN GARDENS Tabellino

Turno 16

Lunedì, 05.03.2018
Castello c7 1 20:00 h GLI SPARTANI2 - 8GRULLAJAX FC 2014 Tabellino
Castello c7 1 21:00 h PARIS SAN GENNAR1 - 2SPORTING 2003 Tabellino
Martedì, 06.03.2018
Fi Oveste c7 1 21:30 h JOSHUA DRINKING3 - 12FC NEW GARDEN Tabellino
Mercoledì, 07.03.2018
Sesto c7 1 20:00 h OSUD FIRENZE5 - 2COLONNATA Tabellino
Sesto c7 1 21:00 h PALLE D'APOLLO FC0 - 5FC GREEN GARDENS Tabellino

Turno 17

Lunedì, 12.03.2018
Fi Oveste c7 2 22:30 h GRULLAJAX FC 20147 - 4PARIS SAN GENNAR Tabellino
Mercoledì, 14.03.2018
Sesto c7 1 20:00 h COLONNATA2 - 4GLI SPARTANI Tabellino
Castello c7 1 20:00 h FC GREEN GARDENS2 - 0OSUD FIRENZE Tabellino
Castello c7 1 21:00 h SPORTING 20030 - 6JOSHUA DRINKING Tabellino
Castello c7 1 22:00 h FC NEW GARDEN2 - 2PALLE D'APOLLO FC Tabellino

Turno 18

Lunedì, 19.03.2018
Castello c7 1 21:00 h JOSHUA DRINKING3 - 8GRULLAJAX FC 2014 Tabellino
Castello c7 1 22:00 h PARIS SAN GENNAR4 - 0COLONNATA Tabellino
Mercoledì, 21.03.2018
Sesto c7 1 20:00 h GLI SPARTANI0 - 2FC GREEN GARDENS Tabellino
Sesto c7 1 21:00 h OSUD FIRENZE4 - 2PALLE D'APOLLO FC Tabellino
Sesto c7 1 22:00 h SPORTING 20032 - 5FC NEW GARDEN Tabellino

Tornei C7M